Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C22
انتهى
GUIGOLAEV Gueorgui
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by fall - 01:03
- Round 1
LAMBIN Logan HDF - Belleu - Soissons
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A23
انتهى
BOUCHOUKH Abdel-Malak
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
BRIE Aaron GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C23
انتهى
JENDAR Souleymane
HDF - Fives
HAMMANI Sabri HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A24
انتهى
MEZHADI Abdelatif
IDF - Bagnolet
CHAMAEV Ramzan DEN - Team Denmark Victory by fall - 00:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B22
انتهى
BAYBULATOV Alam
BFC - Besancon CPB
DERBALI Ismael HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A25
انتهى
ADISSON Albert
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37
- Round 1
MEIRIM Hugo CVL - Joue les Tours CL
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B23
انتهى
MR OISAIEV Abdoul Karim
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
AIRAPETOV Aram ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C24
انتهى
GHANANE Soulyman
NAQ - Cenon
AVETISYAN Armen PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:56 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B24
انتهى
CISTERNINO Lorenzo
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
MARIUT Mario NORW - Team Norway Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:55 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C25
انتهى
AOUINA Anissa
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
THIL Lola GES - Reims ETTF Victory by fall - 01:58 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B25
انتهى
MEBASTI Kais
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:25
- Round 1
CELIN Roni IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C26
انتهى
ARICI Atakan
DEN - Team Denmark
Victory by fall - 01:02
- Round 1
TETIA Samuel IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B26
انتهى
INCI Omer
NOR - Dieppe
AISSAOUI Ahmed IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A26
انتهى
HAJJEM Nahim
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
GAGAEV Saifoullah ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B27
انتهى
LAKHDARI Souleyman
HDF - Venizel Wrestling Club
ADAMOV Khamzat ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:25 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A27
انتهى
MKRTCHYAN Samvel
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56
- Round 1
KARAPETYAN Tigran NAQ - Ludon
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C27
انتهى
PRUNETA Alessandro
GES - Reims ETTF
Victory by fall - 02:26
- Round 2
THIEBAUT Leo GES - Reims ETTF
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C28
انتهى
GUIGOLAEV Gueorgui
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27
- Round 1
OULMI Ryan HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B28
انتهى
GAY-SUBRA Leon
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:38
- Round 2
TATOYAN Narek NOR - Dieppe
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B29
انتهى
ASIEV Arbi
IDF - Bagnolet
ROUSSET Argan NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by fall - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C29
انتهى
LAMBIN Logan
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
HAYRAPETYAN Andranik PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C30
انتهى
CHIQUI Amine
GES - Chalons en Champagne
PERETZ Raphael IDF - Rosny sous Bois Victory by fall - 00:34 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C31
انتهى
JENDAR Souleymane
HDF - Fives
CARLIER Tom GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A28
انتهى
LJOSAK Martin
NORW - Team Norway
GUIADEM KAMDEM Yvan Brandon NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B30
انتهى
DERBALI Ismael
HDF - Tourcoing LC
JOHNSEN Leif Noah NORW - Team Norway Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A29
انتهى
KRAN Henrik Christoffer
NORW - Team Norway
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
KHATCHOUKAEV Ibragim HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B31
انتهى
MR OISAIEV Abdoul Karim
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Victory by fall - 01:17
- Round 1
BAYBULATOV Alam BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C32
انتهى
SANDIN AMBLARD Olivia
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 03:55
- Round 2
MARTIN Anais GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
B32
انتهى
CELIN Roni
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43
- Round 1
ATIK Jawed IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A30
انتهى
LAKHDARI Ilyas
HDF - Venizel Wrestling Club
REENBERG William DEN - Team Denmark Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
C33
انتهى
ARICI Atakan
DEN - Team Denmark
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04
- Round 1
PRUNETA Alessandro GES - Reims ETTF
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
( FÉMININE U15 U17 - GRÉCO U13 U15 U17 U20)
A31
انتهى
BOUCHOUKH Abdel-Malak
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LUNDBY Lasse NORW - Team Norway Victory by fall - 00:21 - Round 1