Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A34
انتهى
Myles MARTIN
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Abdimanap BAIGENZHEYEV Kazakhstan
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A35
انتهى
Rasul TSIKHAYEU
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Clayton PYE CANADA
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B32
انتهى
Nicolae COJOCARU
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Kevin HENKEL ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A36
انتهى
Tarik AZZOUZI
BELGIQUE
Alejandro CAÑADA ESPAGNE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B33
انتهى
Viktar SERADA
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:19
- Round 1
Justin MÜLLER ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B34
انتهى
Marc DIETSCHE
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Tim STADELMANN ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A37
انتهى
Sven ENGSTRÖM
SUEDE
Richard DESCHATELETS CANADA Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 92 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B35
انتهى
Samuel SCHERRER
SUISSE
Ilja MATUHIN ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A38
انتهى
Derek WHITE
USA
Albert SARITOV ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A39
انتهى
Kamal DIAALDIN
EGYPTE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Fardin ANOSHEH SUEDE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B36
انتهى
Tanguy DARBELLAY
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Erik REINBOK ESTONIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B37
انتهى
Kevin LUCHT
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - Round 1
Mansour GAZGUIRIEV BELGIQUE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B38
انتهى
Saifedine ALEKMA
FRANCE
Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV ROUMANIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B39
انتهى
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
ESPAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Maxime FIQUET FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A40
انتهى
Chadzjimurad ISTAPAYEV
BELGIQUE
Ibragim SAIDOV BELARUSSIE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A41
انتهى
Daniel SARTAKOV
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Brian BLIEFNER ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B40
انتهى
George RAMM
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:46
- Round 1
Morteda ABD AL SADA SUISSE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A42
انتهى
Reda AMR
EGYPTE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Andrei KARPACH BELARUSSIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B41
انتهى
Rifat SAIBOTALOV
Kazakhstan
Saba BOLAGHI ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A43
انتهى
Ergün AYDIN
ALLEMAGNE
Martin OBST ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B42
انتهى
Niurgun SKRIABIN
BELARUSSIE
Victory by injury - Round 1
Devid SAFARYAN ARMENIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B43
انتهى
Hassan MOSTAFA
EGYPTE
Temerlan AZIZOV FRANCE Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B44
انتهى
Stéphane SINE
FRANCE
Alibeg ALIBEGOV BAHREIN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A44
انتهى
Johann STEINFORTH
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 05:55
- Round 2
Lennard WICKEL ALLEMAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B45
انتهى
Chakir ANSARI
MAROC
Nico ZARCONE ALLEMAGNE Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A45
انتهى
Nils LEUTERT
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO) - 05:44
- Round 2
Adam BIBOULATOV FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B46
انتهى
Levan METREVELI
ESPAGNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:45
- Round 2
Nino LEUTERT SUISSE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B47
انتهى
Tanguy DARBELLAY
SUISSE
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mansour GAZGUIRIEV BELGIQUE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B48
انتهى
Kevin LUCHT
ALLEMAGNE
Erik REINBOK ESTONIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A46
انتهى
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV
FRANCE
Razvan KOVACS ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:37 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A47
انتهى
Dzimchyk RYNCHYNAU
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Nikolai OKHLOPKOV ROUMANIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B49
انتهى
Andreas WALTER
ALLEMAGNE
Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2