Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A48
انتهى
Mihai PALAGHIA
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Clayton PYE CANADA
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B50
انتهى
George BUCUR
ROUMANIE
Georges KOLIEV BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A49
انتهى
Massoud KHALED
EGYPTE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Abdimanap BAIGENZHEYEV Kazakhstan
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B51
انتهى
Haji Mohamad ALI
BAHREIN
Evan HENDERSON USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A50
انتهى
Stefan REICHMUTH
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Raman CHYTADZE BELARUSSIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B52
انتهى
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Magzhan BAIMUKHAMETOV Kazakhstan
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A51
انتهى
Tarik AZZOUZI
BELGIQUE
Richard DESCHATELETS CANADA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B53
انتهى
Ilman MUKHTAROV
FRANCE
Dean HEIL USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A52
انتهى
Sven ENGSTRÖM
SUEDE
Alejandro CAÑADA ESPAGNE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:29 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A53
انتهى
Mohamed HOSAM
EGYPTE
Albert SARITOV ROUMANIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:11 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B54
انتهى
Ramdi ULBAEV
BELGIQUE
Tim STADELMANN ALLEMAGNE Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B55
انتهى
Djabrail TSIKIEV
FRANCE
Shelton MACK USA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:32 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A54
انتهى
Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU
BELARUSSIE
Victory by fall - 03:49
- Round 2
Fardin ANOSHEH SUEDE
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B56
انتهى
Ayoub MUSAEV
BELGIQUE
Uladzislau ANDREYEU BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A55
انتهى
Jose CUBA
ESPAGNE
Ibragim SAIDOV BELARUSSIE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B57
انتهى
Tobias PORTMANN
SUISSE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Nicolae COJOCARU GRANDE BRETAGNE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A56
انتهى
Zurab KAPRAEV
ROUMANIE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Charles AFA FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 70 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B58
انتهى
Viktar SERADA
BELARUSSIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marc DIETSCHE SUISSE
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A57
انتهى
Maxim VASILIOGLO
ROUMANIE
Victory by fall - 03:52
- Round 2
Madalin MINZALA ROUMANIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B59
انتهى
Juan Pablo GONZALEZ
ESPAGNE
George BUCUR ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A58
انتهى
Valentin DAMOUR
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ligrit SADIKU CANADA
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B60
انتهى
George RAMM
GRANDE BRETAGNE
Haji Mohamad ALI BAHREIN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A59
انتهى
Arman ELOYAN
ARMENIE
Horst LEHR ALLEMAGNE Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B61
انتهى
Saba BOLAGHI
ALLEMAGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Magzhan BAIMUKHAMETOV Kazakhstan
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A60
انتهى
Akhmed AIBUEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49
- Round 1
Ville HEINO FINLANDE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B62
انتهى
Niurgun SKRIABIN
BELARUSSIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:31
- Round 2
Ilman MUKHTAROV FRANCE
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A61
انتهى
Myles MARTIN
USA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:59
- Round 2
Rasul TSIKHAYEU BELARUSSIE
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B63
انتهى
Georges KOLIEV
BELARUSSIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evan HENDERSON USA
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A62
انتهى
Derek WHITE
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Richard DESCHATELETS CANADA
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
B64
انتهى
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
Dean HEIL USA Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A63
انتهى
Alejandro CAÑADA
ESPAGNE
Albert SARITOV ROUMANIE Victory by fall - 01:19 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(DEGLANE LIBRE 2020)
A64
انتهى
Jose CUBA
ESPAGNE
Dzianis KHRAMIANKOU BELARUSSIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:45 - Round 2