Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C18
انتهى
Saadi DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:49
- Round 1
Etan BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A13
انتهى
Viktor KAISER
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:51 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D29
انتهى
Gocha KUPREISHVILI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by fall - 00:39
- Round 1
Adam TALEB AHMED HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C34
انتهى
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 00:34
- Round 1
Ahmed Yassine DAHBI IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A38
انتهى
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Samvel MKRTCHYAN GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B35
انتهى
Lola BAMFORD
OCC - Sete
Victory by fall - 01:12
- Round 2
Amina BCHAINIA ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D30
انتهى
Apti YOUSSOUPOV
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Sos USUBYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by fall - 01:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A39
انتهى
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:55
- Round 1
Matteo DEON HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C20
انتهى
Mael BELAIDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by fall - 01:06 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A15
انتهى
Hovhannes ALIKHANYAN
OCC - Montpellier UC
Nahim HAJJEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D17
انتهى
Ramzan TOURGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
Ibrahim LEIMOEV GES - Stiring-Wendel
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B18
انتهى
Lison GERBIER
BFC - Chagny
Theane MALBESIN HDF - Lievin Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:25 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A40
انتهى
Kais MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Nahel DENNI HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C21
انتهى
Ibrahim HAJJAMI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Kyliane EDDOUH GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D31
انتهى
Henzo VIENNE
REU - St Joseph LC
Achraf KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by fall - 00:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A41
انتهى
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:58
- Round 1
Enzo FERRARE BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C43
انتهى
Alimkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Aram MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B32
انتهى
Alice BUTEL
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Emeline DESPREZ HDF - Wattignies Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A14
انتهى
Aaron BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D32
انتهى
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:29
- Round 2
Ilyes BELAZZOUG NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A42
انتهى
Zouheir CHGOURI
HDF - Roubaix
Akhmed MACHUKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B29
انتهى
Faustine MAILLETAS
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Katharina HUBER GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D16
انتهى
Philippe AZA GNANDJI
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Ilian DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:08 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A16
انتهى
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 01:57
- Round 2
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B19
انتهى
Mailine SERDOT
NAQ - Ludon
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Anna FAUCHE NAQ - Le Barp
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D33
انتهى
Esteban DEVIGNE
BFC - Baume les Dames
Aub ATAEV PAC - Nice KCN Victory by fall - 01:03 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A21
انتهى
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Naim OUAHMANE GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B36
انتهى
Maryam MARYAM
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Charlotte BICLOT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 00:27 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B40
انتهى
Ambre DONNART
BFC - Jussey
Victoire LAURENT BFC - Baume les Dames Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C35
انتهى
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Mohamed BERJAOUI IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:42 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A51
انتهى
Liam MATHIAS
NAQ - Ludon
Mouhammad EZERBAEV BFC - MJC Dole Victory by fall - 00:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C44
انتهى
David UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Lorenzo CISTERNINO IDF - Rosny sous Bois Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:15 - Round 1