Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A36
Dokončeno
Ilman SARITOV
GES - Schiltigheim
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A37
Dokončeno
Moukhammad Amine SANGARIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C30
Dokončeno
William DIA
IDF - Bagnolet
Nadir AISSAOUI GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:58 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A38
Dokončeno
Hugo CUENOT
OCC - Toulouse LC
Daoud ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B46
Dokončeno
Mohamad Salman HOSSEINI
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Theo BRILLON IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C45
Dokončeno
Tamirlan KARAYEV
ARA - Cluses LO
Imad EL MARBOUH GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B47
Dokončeno
Jules GARDETTE
ARA - Aulnat
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Issa AKHMADOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B48
Dokončeno
Quentin STICKER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48
- Round 1
Stephane SINE REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C46
Dokončeno
Samy ALYAFI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:56
- Round 1
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C47
Dokončeno
Felicia GALLO
BFC - Torcy ZL
Victory by fall - 01:21
- Round 1
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B49
Dokončeno
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
IDF - Bagnolet
Artem GEBEKOV IDF - Montreuil RS Victory by fall - 00:39 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B50
Dokončeno
Louise LEIBOVICI
IDF - Levallois
Emma LUTTENAUER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B51
Dokončeno
Josephine HAEMMERLE
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Charhazed AYACHI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B38
Dokončeno
Stanislas PLUM
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Khalid GAZIEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B52
Dokončeno
Moukhammad Amine SANGARIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Ilman SARITOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by injury - 00:41 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C48
Dokončeno
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:42
- Round 2
Ewan LEPRINCE BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B53
Dokončeno
Adam AMSIEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B54
Dokončeno
Saifedine ALEKMA
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:12
- Round 1
Driss KHALED GES - Stiring-Wendel
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C49
Dokončeno
Nadir AISSAOUI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Yakub TOMOV NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:15 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B55
Dokončeno
Rasul ALTEMIROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Ruslan VALIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C50
Dokončeno
Gaelle RUIZ
BFC - Champforgeuil
Celeste SION HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 02:19 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B56
Dokončeno
Sara ETTAKI
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03
- Round 1
Emeline DAVESNES HDF - Lievin
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B57
Dokončeno
Tatiana SALAH
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO) - 00:33
- Round 2
Cyrena RAMDANI IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B58
Dokončeno
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO) - 01:16 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C51
Dokončeno
Maxime FOLLAIN
NOR - Dieppe
Ahcene BENSERRADJ GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:25 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B59
Dokončeno
Maxime FRANCOIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Adlan VISKHANOV PAC - Nice LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C52
Dokončeno
Khalid GAZIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by fall - 00:41
- Round 1
Fa MAONSO ZOLA IDF - Meaux
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B60
Dokončeno
Constantin BUSTAMANTE
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32
- Round 1
Gregory CORDONNIER HDF - Ronchin
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B61
Dokončeno
Tariel LASHXI
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A2
Dokončeno
Sargis MKRTCHYAN
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Mathieu BAYLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A8
Dokončeno
Nabil YKHLEF
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Gagik ADAMYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B2
Dokončeno
Mohammed BOUZIANE
HDF - Roubaix
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet Victory by forfeit - Round 1