Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A16
Dokončeno
Duncan DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Gagik ADAMYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C9
Dokončeno
Lamir BENBOUTA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Walid TALBI GES - Reims CL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C10
Dokončeno
Selim KACI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Medhi LEBON -GANGATE REU - St Joseph LC
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C38
Dokončeno
Noemie MUZATON
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by fall - 01:57
- Round 1
Yasmine GUESSAF IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C26
Dokončeno
Lenny COQUIN
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Bassam HAMOUDA IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C11
Dokončeno
Salim HACHEMI
HDF - Roubaix
Zaven MIKAELYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A36
Dokončeno
Julie GUILLAUME
REU - St Joseph LC
Aurore CABANNE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by fall - 01:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B11
Dokončeno
Leo TUDEZCA
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:47
- Round 2
Kevin PARIS NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C12
Dokončeno
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:10
- Round 1
Mehdi CHOUCHOUH GES - Epernay
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C13
Dokončeno
Cedric BUCHHOLZER
GES - Schiltigheim
Johnny BUR GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A17
Dokončeno
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44
- Round 1
Joe DECROIX HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B12
Dokončeno
Saphir ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Anthony ALTRUY HDF - Ronchin
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A18
Dokončeno
Jean-Baptiste LEMERLE
NOR - Val de Reuil
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B13
Dokončeno
Nordine ARIF
HDF - Roubaix
Yanis NIFRI GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C14
Dokončeno
Sofian CHAKAY
HDF - Roubaix
Ibrahim GHANEM IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B14
Dokončeno
Mamuka UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A19
Dokončeno
Vahag TOROSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C15
Dokončeno
Walid TALBI
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:49
- Round 1
Selim KACI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A20
Dokončeno
Duncan DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mathieu BAYLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A21
Dokončeno
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:17
- Round 2
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B15
Dokončeno
Ayoub HANINE
GES - Schiltigheim
Stefan CLEMENT BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C31
Dokončeno
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Victory by fall - 02:15
- Round 1
Matthieu LORENTZ GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A22
Dokončeno
Mohamed Hichem LOUAFI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Nabil YKHLEF HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B38
Dokončeno
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
Samba DIONG NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C16
Dokončeno
Zaven MIKAELYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:17
- Round 1
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C27
Dokončeno
Lenny COQUIN
IDF - Villejuif
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU ARA - Cluses LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B16
Dokončeno
Hocine BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Mamadassa SYLLA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C28
Dokončeno
Chemsdine RACHDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Gricha BABADJANIAN GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:35 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A24
Dokončeno
Vahag TOROSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Duncan DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C29
Dokončeno
Jamal HUSEYNOV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Anthony LE BORGNE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A23
Dokončeno
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Victory by fall - 02:42
- Round 1
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B17
Dokončeno
Leo TUDEZCA
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Saphir ESSALHI HDF - Roubaix