Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D5
Finished
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by fall - 00:53
- Round 1
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D6
Finished
Andrea ROSSI
PAC - Monaco
LUIGI COMINI ITA - Lombardia Victory by fall - 00:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E4
Finished
Francesco BUFIS
ITA - Torino
Alikhan KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:11 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B4
Finished
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Olga ZAKRWEKSKA NED - Young Lions Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:18 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E5
Finished
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV PDL - Nantes M
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C7
Finished
Hidaya HABBAZ
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Josefien COOMANS NED - Young Lions Victory by fall - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D7
Finished
Aslambek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ayub MAHRACHA ITA - Lombardia Victory by fall - 01:17 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A9
Finished
Jacopo GIECO
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Victory by fall - 04:06
- Round 2
Marc ALONSO ESP - La Minea
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B5
Finished
Marzia CAPUANO
ITA - Torino
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:09
- Round 2
Louna PEJOT PDL - Vallet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A10
Finished
Edoardo ERARIO
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Guiorgui BOLGACHVILI PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B6
Finished
Naemi LEISTNER
GER - Leipzig
Victory by fall - 00:37
- Round 1
Amira DAQI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E6
Finished
Wahid ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D8
Finished
Souleymane BELQAID
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Ruben MARTÍN ESP - La Minea Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:33 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A11
Finished
Romaric ARNAULT
GES - Creutzwald
Victory by forfeit - 00:00
- Round 1
Bilal TAGHANIMT HDF - Roubaix
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B7
Finished
Candice MALFOY
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00
- Round 1
Talia VASSEUR GES - Epinal
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C8
Finished
Firdaws CHALI
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by fall - 01:25
- Round 1
Zoe SCANNAPIECO GES - Creutzwald
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D9
Finished
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by fall - 00:59
- Round 1
Francesco TRONTI ITA - Borgo Prati
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B8
Finished
Csilla VAN OS
NED - Young Lions
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Ayana HOULEY ARA - Meysse
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A12
Finished
Jonathan COESY
GES - Creutzwald
Francesco BELLINO ITA - Roma Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C9
Finished
Angelina DUPERE
NAQ - Ludon
Sofia LARCHER ITA - San Giorgio Victory by fall - 00:42 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D10
Finished
Artur Manoel PESSOA BERNARDINO
ITA - San Giorgio
Nahim HAJJEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A13
Finished
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Ilya RIBAKOV ITA - Roma Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B9
Finished
Michel REBEL*
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Antonio Petrica BOTEZ HDF - Roubaix Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E7
Finished
Saifullah SAIPOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by fall - 03:20
- Round 2
Riccardo DELLE CAVE ITA - Torino
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D11
Finished
Steliyan DIMITROV
ITA - San Giorgio
Achraf EZ ZAHOURI ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D12
Finished
Christian MONTALTO
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Aram MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:10 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D13
Finished
Bilel GHARBI
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:01
- Round 1
Halil DZABRAILOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A14
Finished
Giorgi BREGVADZE
PAC - Marseille LOM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:24
- Round 1
Sergiu STASCU PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E8
Finished
Kyliane EDDOUH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00
- Round 1
Ibrahim HAJJAMI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A15
Finished
Latuf MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:11
- Round 1
Valeri MINASIANI PDL - Nantes L
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B10
Finished
Flavio DOROFTEI
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Gildas CHAMBINAUD IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:03 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D14
Finished
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:16
- Round 2
LUIGI COMINI ITA - Lombardia