Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E85
Finished
Lorenzo ARBORE
ITA - Torino
Victory by fall - 04:00
- Round 2
Fabio BARALLA BFC - Torcy ZL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A81
Finished
Sergo POGOSYAN
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Adam KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E86
Finished
Victor ROTARU
ITA - Lombardia
Yanis LAADILI IDF - Coulommiers Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C74
Finished
Audrey POUNFS
ITA - Liuzzi
Charlotte BICLOT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:18 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B74
Finished
Maylis VONE
GES - Epinal
Shaima LOQMANE CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by fall - 01:12 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A82
Finished
Youssef THABET
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38
- Round 1
Luis Angel ALMENARES MENDEZ NED - Young Lions
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E87
Finished
Felix KHACHATRYAN
BFC - Besancon CPB
Vladislav MOSHKIN SUI - Geneve Victory by fall - 00:54 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 49 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D91
Finished
Zoe GARDETTE
ARA - Aulnat
Sidonie DEGODEZ-LAFORET IDF - Creteil Victory by injury - 00:13 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B75
Finished
Laura GODINO
ITA - Torino
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:55
- Round 1
Manon KURY BFC - Jussey
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C75
Finished
Younes ALLOUACHE
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Shemsi SANTOU BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 01:13 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 49 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D92
Finished
ANGELA CRAPIO CASAROLA
ITA - Lombardia
Anissa AZZI HDF - Lievin Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A83
Finished
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:57
- Round 1
Arlind GJONI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E88
Finished
Elyes MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:26
- Round 2
CESARE DRANICERU ITA - Lombardia
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C76
Finished
Abril GARCIA AYUSO
ESP - Baro de Viver
Violette DUCHET-ANNEZ BFC - Pontarlier Victory by fall - 01:22 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E89
Finished
Magomed VARAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37
- Round 1
Renzo PRADEL ITA - Team Isera
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C77
Finished
Lison JURIE
ARA - Issoire
Britt STRAUB NED - Young Lions Victory by fall - 00:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E90
Finished
Lucas FERREIRA DA SILVA
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
MATTIA BEVILACQUA ITA - Lombardia Victory by fall - 00:59 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C78
Finished
Anita SABATINI
ITA - Rovereto
Mailine SERDOT NAQ - Ludon Victory by fall - 00:22 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B76
Finished
Lilly PFAU
GER - Leipzig
Gerda BARTH GER - Leipzig Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C79
Finished
Elena PLACENTI
ITA - Lombardia
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Lola JACQUINOT NAQ - Le Barp
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A84
Finished
Luis Angel ALMENARES MENDEZ
NED - Young Lions
Arlind GJONI ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by fall - 00:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E91
Finished
MATTIA BEVILACQUA
ITA - Lombardia
ANDREA DE MARZIO ITA - Lombardia Victory by fall - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C80
Finished
Thea ROUSSEL
BFC - Genlis
Victory by fall - 00:43
- Round 1
Soumaya ALLALI GES - Creutzwald
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A85
Finished
Nordine DJOUAHER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Tommaso VIRGILII ITA - Villanova Roma Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C81
Finished
Charlotte BICLOT
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Victory by fall - 02:24
- Round 2
Zara BUNEA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A86
Finished
Youssef THABET
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50
- Round 1
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E92
Finished
Elyes MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Felix KHACHATRYAN BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C82
Finished
Violette DUCHET-ANNEZ
BFC - Pontarlier
Victory by fall - 00:21
- Round 1
Abigail FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E93
Finished
Lorenzo ARBORE
ITA - Torino
Raffaele HIGHT NED - Young Lions Victory by fall - 03:34 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B77
Finished
Manon KURY
BFC - Jussey
Lilly PFAU GER - Leipzig Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B78
Finished
Laura GODINO
ITA - Torino
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:32
- Round 1
Gerda BARTH GER - Leipzig
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E94
Finished
Vladislav MOSHKIN
SUI - Geneve
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Nolan PISSOCHER ARA - Chamalieres