Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B22
Terminé
ZAGIDOV Said
ARA - Clermont ASM
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:52
- Round 1
KAABECHE Younes ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C18
Terminé
ZIOINI Adem
ARA - Clermont ASM
HAJJAMI Ibrahim ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B23
Terminé
PARONIKYAN Areg
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:45
- Round 1
KESKIN Mehmet ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A14
Terminé
TOURGAEV Zubair
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:28
- Round 2
DAVLAYEV Abdullah ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A17
Terminé
KAROYAN Rustam
Meysse
MOUDAROV Mohamed ARA - Clermont ASM Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B6
Terminé
FARIA Romain
ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade
DURAND Matisse ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C11
Terminé
CHAMANOV Alimkhan
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
MARGARYAN Aram ARA - Villeurbanne AS
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A22
Terminé
BOUARICHA Melissa
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:49
- Round 1
LADEVIE Lisa ARA - Issoire
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B5
Terminé
PINTO Harryson
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:12
- Round 1
GIADANO Lukas ARA - Grenoble OL
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B17
Terminé
LEROUX Matheo
ARA - Montlucon ESML
EL ADRAOUI Djibril ARA - Clermont ASM Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:42 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C21
Terminé
ATTOUMANI Ben-Toiher
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
CONSTANTIN-GAGNOT Brieuc Meysse Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A20
Terminé
BRAHIM Khaled
ARA - Clermont ASM
PISSOCHER Nolan ARA - Chamalieres Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C24
Terminé
SAHIN Omer
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07
- Round 1
BELHOUA Ahmed ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A9
Terminé
BENSALEM Nadir
ARA - Cluses LO
ALLOUACHE Younes ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B18
Terminé
UGURLU Fatih
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
BERGAM Youssef ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A23
Terminé
MARKOCIAN Marat
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:29
- Round 1
GIACOMAZZI Arthur Meysse
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B24
Terminé
KAABECHE Younes
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
PARONIKYAN Areg ARA - Villeurbanne AS Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:41 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C19
Terminé
ZIOINI Adem
ARA - Clermont ASM
RIADI Soulayman ARA - Bourg en Bresse Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:44 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A10
Terminé
HAKOBYAN Gor
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 1
KAOUANE Abdellatif ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B25
Terminé
ZAGIDOV Said
ARA - Clermont ASM
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:19
- Round 1
KESKIN Mehmet ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C3
Terminé
MOTCHUKAEV Abdul Malik
ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29
- Round 1
GAGAEV Saifoullah ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A11
Terminé
GAY-SUBRA Leon
ARA - Chamalieres
ADAMOV Khamzat ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C13
Terminé
FOURVEL Jules
ARA - Beaumont AS
ALOUANE Brahim ARA - Grenoble OL Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A21
Terminé
PISSOCHER Nolan
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54
- Round 1
EL QEMMAHE Abdessamad ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C9
Terminé
EL GAROUANI Jawed
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
MOKHBI Anis ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B9
Terminé
FARIA Romain
ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade
SUBASI Kaan ARA - Cluses LO Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:21 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C22
Terminé
ATTOUMANI Ben-Toiher
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26
- Round 1
MIHOUBI Houssine ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B7
Terminé
GIADANO Lukas
ARA - Grenoble OL
DURAND Matisse ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C20
Terminé
RIADI Soulayman
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
HAJJAMI Ibrahim ARA - Clermont ASM Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:40 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B19
Terminé
EL ADRAOUI Djibril
ARA - Clermont ASM
MOTCHUKAEV Baisangur ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C25
Terminé
SAHIN Omer
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:17
- Round 1
SRIKAH Imran ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B26
Terminé
ZAGIDOV Said
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
PARONIKYAN Areg ARA - Villeurbanne AS