Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C10
Terminé
BOISSIERE- HASSEN Jad
ARA - Beaumont AS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:00
- Round 1
LEGAL Come ARA - Chamalieres
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B27
Terminé
KESKIN Mehmet
ARA - Clermont ASM
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:25
- Round 1
KAABECHE Younes ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B8
Terminé
SUBASI Kaan
ARA - Cluses LO
PINTO Harryson ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C12
Terminé
MOKHBI Anis
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
BENABDALLAH Lotfi ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C23
Terminé
MIHOUBI Houssine
ARA - Cluses LO
CONSTANTIN-GAGNOT Brieuc Meysse Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:22 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C14
Terminé
MOKHBI Anis
ARA - Lyon St Priest
MARGARYAN Aram ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B20
Terminé
UGURLU Fatih
ARA - Cluses LO
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:43
- Round 1
KESKIN Kerem ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C26
Terminé
SRIKAH Imran
ARA - Clermont ASM
BELHOUA Ahmed ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B21
Terminé
NKUNGA Miscael
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:46
- Round 2
NKUNGA Azaria ARA - Lyon St Priest
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C15
Terminé
ALOUANE Brahim
ARA - Grenoble OL
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:16
- Round 2
LEGAL Come ARA - Chamalieres
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B10
Terminé
DURAND Matisse
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
PINTO Harryson ARA - Bourg en Bresse Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:42 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C16
Terminé
BOISSIERE- HASSEN Jad
ARA - Beaumont AS
CHAMANOV Alimkhan ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:51 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A24
Terminé
MAKHLOUFI Jessim
ASCS
BRAHIM Mohamed ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A25
Terminé
SELLOUM Hamza
ARA - Chamalieres
DUBOST Maxime ARA - Clermont ASM Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:19 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A27
Terminé
GRALHA Alexandre
ARA - Chamalieres
TARBA Luka ARA - St Etienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B28
Terminé
KHAIURIN Magomed
ASCS
ALYAFI Samy ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B31
Terminé
BARRAJ Ayoub
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:28
- Round 1
GUEBERTAEV Djabrail ASCS
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C27
Terminé
BARTON Mathieu
ARA - Chamalieres
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:10
- Round 2
SEFOUANE Rayan ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C30
Terminé
GAGAEV Saifoullah
ARA - Clermont ASM
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:39
- Round 1
SEFOUANE Nael ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A29
Terminé
NADIR Marouane
ARA - Bron
BELARBI Fayyad ARA - Villeurbanne AS Gagné par VT (lutte) - 04:26 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C33
Terminé
KAIRBEKOV Alibek
ARA - Clermont ASM
TIGISHVILI Giorgi ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C34
Terminé
GERIN Yoan
ARA - Grenoble OL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
TRABELSI Hakim ARA - Bron
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B35
Terminé
MADI Yanisse
ARA - Clermont ASM
GEZEMIYEV Minkail ARA - Lyon St Priest Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 05:15 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A39
Terminé
SAIDI Adam
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:46
- Round 1
BACHIRI Amine ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B38
Terminé
AOUINA Rayan
ARA - Clermont ASM
ADAMYAN Gagik ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C28
Terminé
BARTON Mathieu
ARA - Chamalieres
LAMONICA Kevin ARA - Bron Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:50 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C31
Terminé
GAGAEV Saifoullah
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33
- Round 1
THOMAS Leo ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A26
Terminé
BRAHIM Mohamed
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
CHELIT Nahim ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C29
Terminé
LAMONICA Kevin
ARA - Bron
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
SEFOUANE Rayan ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A28
Terminé
DUBOST Maxime
ARA - Clermont ASM
TARBA Nika ARA - St Etienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B29
Terminé
KHAIURIN Magomed
ASCS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
FARIN Hugo ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A30
Terminé
MAKHLOUFI Jessim
ASCS
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:41
- Round 1
GRALHA Alexandre ARA - Chamalieres