Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D23
Terminé
Ben Hachen TARIK
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Samvel MKRTCHYAN GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A18
Terminé
Dylan CORALIN
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Pacome BONNEMENT NOR - Balleroy
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B24
Terminé
Adam KAKHRIEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Rayanne ESSAIDI GES - Colmar FLC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C27
Terminé
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:38
- Round 2
Ilyes BENHAMMOU NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D24
Terminé
Djalil OUDJANI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Mael MICHEL NOR - Balleroy Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:48 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C28
Terminé
Matheo HENRION
REU - St Joseph LC
Nahim HAJJEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B26
Terminé
Ryan GAIOLA-HAINAUD
BFC - Macon
Ilyes BELAZZOUG NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A19
Terminé
Allan LANDOUZY
HDF - Escautpont
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Lucas LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS
LIBRE U17 / +92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D25
Terminé
Ouail BOUGHLAM
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Ikram DJOUMALOUIEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:35 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C29
Terminé
Arsene ZAGIDOV
ARA - Cluses LO
Marius MICHON GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B31
Terminé
Zelimkhan SAAYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:01
- Round 2
Lucas SANTA MARIA ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C55
Terminé
Sayfoulla CHABANOV
CVL - Orleans la Source
Younes TAHAR-BARADIA ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C31
Terminé
Abdoul-Malek NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Khizir DASIYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A47
Terminé
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Raphael LESADE OCC - Font-Romeu Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B36
Terminé
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Yanisse MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C54
Terminé
Mael LE BACHELET
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Ilyes BENHAMMOU NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C34
Terminé
Magomed ISSAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by injury - Round 1
Julien TORRES-GARCIA ARA - Cluses LO
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B33
Terminé
Matheo CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
Victory by injury - 00:55
- Round 2
Kaan SUBASI ARA - Cluses LO
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A20
Terminé
Amir ALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mohamed-Amin KHABIZAEV ARA - Grenoble OL
LIBRE U17 / +92 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D31
Terminé
Jawed LAHMAM
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Levan LAGVILAVA GES - Colmar FLC Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:32 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D32
Terminé
Mika REDIGER
GES - Village Neuf
Mohamed BOLAKY MEITE IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B40
Terminé
Saber DJAMAT-DUBOIS
CVL - Orleans la Source
Afzal MOHAMMAD GES - Chalons en Champagne Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 02:41 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A21
Terminé
Eduan COETZEE
ARA - Chambery CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43
- Round 1
Emmanuel REGAUDIE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D61
Terminé
Movsar KHIZRIYEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Loan PAPADOPOULOS OCC - Nimes L Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C36
Terminé
Axel GRAFF
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:33
- Round 2
Titouan ROBIN BFC - Champforgeuil
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A22
Terminé
Mohammad UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23
- Round 1
Mathis DELEPIERRE HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D33
Terminé
Karim GUEREHANOV
CVL - Orleans la Source
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
Abdel Malik DRIDER HDF - Fives
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A31
Terminé
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
Esli REDIGER GES - Village Neuf Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D34
Terminé
Yigit TOPOGLU
BFC - Torcy ZL
Moslim SAIDOULAIEV IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A35
Terminé
Abdou-Rahman ITAEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Aboubakar ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C37
Terminé
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:56
- Round 1
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(CF U20 U17 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B41
Terminé
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Stephane SINE REU - St Joseph LC