Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A2
Terminé
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mansour ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A5
Terminé
Narek HOVSSEPYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Jordan BENIA OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A6
Terminé
Charles Andre AFA
REU - St Joseph LC
Ilman SARITOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A12
Terminé
Jordan BENIA
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Yigit TOPOGLU BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A41
Terminé
Tamirlan KARAYEV
ARA - Cluses LO
Theo BRILLON IDF - Bagnolet Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A43
Terminé
Theo BRILLON
IDF - Bagnolet
Issa AKHMADOV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B2
Terminé
Mansur AVAYSOV
GES - Strasbourg JSK
Thibaut BILLON OCC - Montauban CL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B5
Terminé
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Askhab ASKHABOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B9
Terminé
Victor MONTES
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Ilyas TESAEV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B6
Terminé
Corentin BAILET
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Pierre Yves MISERERE BFC - Champforgeuil
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B29
Terminé
Khalid GAZIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Thibault CHENAYE HDF - Fives
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B31
Terminé
Stanislas PLUM
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Gregory CORDONNIER HDF - Ronchin Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C2
Terminé
Hussein MOURTAZALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
William DIA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C7
Terminé
Mehdi HAMAMA
HDF - Roubaix
Saifedine ALEKMA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C32
Terminé
Quentin MILLIERE
GES - Schiltigheim
Maxime FRANCOIS NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C39
Terminé
Nolwenn PERES
IDF - Villejuif
Emeline DAVESNES HDF - Lievin Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B12
Terminé
Mansur AVAYSOV
GES - Strasbourg JSK
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Pierre Yves MISERERE BFC - Champforgeuil
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B19
Terminé
Mansur AVAYSOV
GES - Strasbourg JSK
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Askhab ASKHABOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B1
Terminé
Anthony ALTRUY
HDF - Ronchin
Anthony TETARD BFC - Torcy ZL Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:48 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A1
Terminé
Tigran VARAGNAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by injury - 02:14
- Round 1
Benoit AMBASSA NYA HDF - Senlis LO
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C1
Terminé
Robin MULLET
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Sofiane BEN BOUBAKER PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C3
Terminé
Mamadou MBODJ
IDF - Meaux
Djilali GUESSAB IDF - Bagnolet Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:24 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A3
Terminé
Carl HOGA
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Hugo CUENOT OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B4
Terminé
Trey PRESTOT
HDF - Lievin
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:49 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C5
Terminé
David STE MARIE
REU - St Joseph LC
Yakub TOMOV NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:37 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A4
Terminé
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Najaf AHMADI IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C6
Terminé
William DIA
IDF - Bagnolet
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB Gagné par VT (lutte) - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B7
Terminé
Thibaut BILLON
OCC - Montauban CL
Stephane SINE REU - St Joseph LC Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:40 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A7
Terminé
Hedi BEN ABDA
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Daoud ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:34 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C9
Terminé
Joe DECROIX
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:30
- Round 1
Lucas TOURNAY HDF - Lievin
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B8
Terminé
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
Samy ALYAFI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:34 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C10
Terminé
Levon ANTONYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Nadir AISSAOUI GES - Maizieres les Metz Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:31 - Round 2