Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A9
Terminé
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mathieu BAYLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C21
Terminé
Adnen KADDOURI
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU ARA - Cluses LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A32
Terminé
Clelia QUENSON
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Julie GUILLAUME REU - St Joseph LC Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:39 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C35
Terminé
Malia WILSON
HDF - Lievin
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:59
- Round 1
Laurine POTVIN NOR - Balleroy
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B33
Terminé
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
Edgar KHACHATRYAN GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C36
Terminé
Noemie MUZATON
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:00
- Round 1
Emma BRACHET HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A10
Terminé
Rasul ALTEMIROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil Victory by 3 cautions - 02:11 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B34
Terminé
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:58
- Round 2
Samba DIONG NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C6
Terminé
Zaven MIKAELYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Johnny BUR GES - Schiltigheim Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:45 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A33
Terminé
Aurore CABANNE
OCC - Montauban CL
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:32
- Round 1
Madenn CABARET IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A11
Terminé
Mohamed Hichem LOUAFI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09
- Round 1
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B6
Terminé
Ayoub HANINE
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32
- Round 1
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A12
Terminé
Joe DECROIX
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Nabil YKHLEF HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B7
Terminé
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Stefan CLEMENT BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B8
Terminé
Hocine BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Anthony ALTRUY HDF - Ronchin
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A27
Terminé
Marielle GRAFF
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Pauline LECARPENTIER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C8
Terminé
Walid TALBI
GES - Reims CL
Ibrahim GHANEM IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B21
Terminé
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Aywil FOUACHE NOR - Le Havre CL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C22
Terminé
Mustafa BENBOUTA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Thibault BRUANDET BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A28
Terminé
Melanie BAILLY
IDF - Meaux
Manon KURY BFC - Jussey Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:56 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B35
Terminé
Fa MAONSO ZOLA
IDF - Meaux
Khalid GAZIEV GES - Schiltigheim Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:55 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A30
Terminé
Sonia BAUDIN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Soumaya HADJY MAMODE REU - St Joseph LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A13
Terminé
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Sargis MKRTCHYAN HDF - Belleu - Soissons
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C23
Terminé
Anthony LE BORGNE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Matthieu LORENTZ GES - Schiltigheim Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:15 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B23
Terminé
Anwar TANGO
GES - Schiltigheim
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:56
- Round 1
Jamal VALIZADEH GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A14
Terminé
Jean-Baptiste LEMERLE
NOR - Val de Reuil
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Rayan AOUINA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B10
Terminé
Leo TUDEZCA
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mohammed BOUZIANE HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B36
Terminé
Edgar KHACHATRYAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C24
Terminé
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:10
- Round 1
Gricha BABADJANIAN GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C25
Terminé
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU
ARA - Cluses LO
Loic SAMEN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A15
Terminé
Vahag TOROSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Guillaume PAQUETTE IDF - Villejuif
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C37
Terminé
Malia WILSON
HDF - Lievin
Alexia LAZIER HDF - Ronchin Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:43 - Round 2