Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C17
Terminé
Valdrin GASHI
IDF - Coulommiers
Hayden HENRIETTE BFC - Genlis Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:47 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A9
Terminé
Deni DAOUDOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Tourpal-Ali SATOUYEV GES - Strasbourg JSK Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:18 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C25
Terminé
Jason MESSI
ARA - Cluses LO
Yanis LAADILI IDF - Coulommiers Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A10
Terminé
Etan BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 01:46 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D10
Terminé
Mairbek ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Enzo RIVIERE REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C26
Terminé
Ryad BOUCHAREB
GES - Strasbourg JSK
Reda AMOURA IDF - E.S.L Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D23
Terminé
Michel ALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 00:31
- Round 2
Omer SAHIN ARA - Cluses LO
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
B16
Terminé
Elyes MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Gor MATEVOSIAN PAC - Nice LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
B17
Terminé
Bilal MADIYEV
OCC - Tarbes TPLG
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:08
- Round 1
Lucas FERREIRA DA SILVA ARA - Montreal la Cluse
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A11
Terminé
Ahmed DJAFEL
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Azaria NKUNGA ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D11
Terminé
Matteo POIRIER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Romain DROUHIN BFC - Auxonne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A12
Terminé
Saifullah SAIPOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:55
- Round 1
Rayane ANTOY GES - OL Schiltigheim
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C7
Terminé
Magomed MAGOMADOV
BFC - MJC Dole
Erton RAHMANI IDF - Creteil Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A13
Terminé
Lucas BECCART
HDF - Molinghem
Saadi DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
B18
Terminé
Islam KHUTSAEV
GES - Strasbourg JSK
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:05
- Round 2
Yussoup CHERKESOV GES - OL Schiltigheim
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A14
Terminé
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:19
- Round 1
Hichem HABBAZ CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D24
Terminé
Aissa ZAATOUT
BFC - Chagny
Abubacar ASKHABOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:27 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
B19
Terminé
Quentin HOARAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:01
- Round 1
Arthur HENNION HDF - Calonne Ricouart
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C8
Terminé
Malik TURK
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Tchaga TRAORE OCC - Tarbes TPLG Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A15
Terminé
Juanito HAURAIX
PDL - Aigrefeuille
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D12
Terminé
Maiss GRIGORIAN
BFC - Chenove
Salimkhan CHAKHBAZOV OCC - Tarbes TPLG Victory by injury - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A16
Terminé
Kyliane EDDOUH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:47
- Round 1
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV PDL - Nantes M
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A17
Terminé
Akhmed DOSKOUEV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Deni DAOUDOV OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D25
Terminé
Yacine DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Lucas LAGVILAVA GES - Colmar FLC Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:54 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C27
Terminé
Ilian ALIM
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Misak HAKOBYAN GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D26
Terminé
Alkhas MOUSSAEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:20
- Round 1
Walid HAJLI CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
B20
Terminé
Gor MATEVOSIAN
PAC - Nice LC
Fabio BARALLA BFC - Torcy ZL Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
D13
Terminé
Romain DROUHIN
BFC - Auxonne
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:28
- Round 1
Mouslim MARZIEV GES - Strasbourg JSK
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A18
Terminé
Sapiyoula MAGOMEDOV
GES - Reims CL
Etan BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:56 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
C28
Terminé
Giorgi MUSTAEVI
GES - OL Schiltigheim
David SAHRADYAN BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:34 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
B21
Terminé
Bilal MADIYEV
OCC - Tarbes TPLG
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:32
- Round 2
Nolann CANDELIER HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(DIMANCHE - U15)
A41
Terminé
Firass CHEHADE
OCC - Toulouse LC
Asadoullakh TUKAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by injury - Round 1