Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C54
Finito
Gaelle DORMION
HDF - Molinghem
Emma GABENS OCC - Montauban CL Victory by fall - 01:02 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A47
Finito
Julie GUILLAUME
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:54
- Round 1
Hava YOUSSOUPOVA BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C55
Finito
Maryse ROUSSELET
BFC - Besancon CPB
Marielle GRAFF GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 03:35 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B54
Finito
Manon KURY
BFC - Jussey
Marine LE COUR GRANDMAISON REU - St Joseph LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A48
Finito
Laurine POTVIN
NOR - Balleroy
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Melanie BAILLY IDF - Meaux
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C56
Finito
Maryne DUMONT
NOR - Dieppe
Alexia LAZIER HDF - Ronchin Victory by fall - 02:32 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A49
Finito
Oceane CACHIER
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
Victory by fall - 04:08
- Round 2
Emma BRACHET HDF - E.L.C.O.
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B55
Finito
Kendra DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Pauline LECARPENTIER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C57
Finito
Jamal VALIZADEH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:19
- Round 1
Arman ISHKHANYAN ARA - Bron
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C58
Finito
Lucas OUDY
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Saphir ESSALHI HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A50
Finito
Raymond LANGLET
REU - Les Avirons ALOR
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:49
- Round 1
Razmik GRIGORYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B56
Finito
Garik GIGOLIAN
PAC - Vitrolles
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Yazid GHARBI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A51
Finito
Hocine BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Zaven MIKAELYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A52
Finito
Yanis BOUNAB
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Cedric BUCHHOLZER GES - Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B57
Finito
Stefan CLEMENT
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
Mohammed BOUZIANE HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B58
Finito
Ibrahim GHANEM
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Evrik NIKOGHOSSIAN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A53
Finito
Franck HASSLI
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:55 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B59
Finito
Nabil YKHLEF
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Thomas DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by injury - 03:46 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C59
Finito
Artak MARGARYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:09
- Round 2
Sami SLAMA HDF - Belleu - Soissons
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A54
Finito
Maxime FRANCOIS
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 01:16
- Round 1
Sofiane HAMAMA HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A55
Finito
Kalilou SIDIBE
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Elvis NFOUKEU ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by fall - 01:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B60
Finito
Mathieu LORENTZ
GES - Schiltigheim
Loic SAMEN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C60
Finito
Sargis MKRTCHYAN
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
Gagik ADAMYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B61
Finito
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:32
- Round 1
Khalid GAZIEV GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C61
Finito
Karim TIZA
IDF - Creteil
Thibault BRUANDET BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C62
Finito
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
Mody DIAWARA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by fall - Round 1