Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A31
Finito
Mustafa MUSTAFA
PAC - Vitrolles
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Alexandre DJEBROUNI REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A32
Finito
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Adam AMSIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 02:14 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C16
Finito
Eva DOURTH
IDF - Creteil
Cyrena RAMDANI IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:06 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A33
Finito
Emma LUTTENAUER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Josephine HAEMMERLE IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C17
Finito
Clelia QUENSON
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Mathilde RIVIERE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:05 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B16
Finito
Tamirlan KARAYEV
ARA - Cluses MBLO
Ilman MUKHTAROV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C18
Finito
Nabil OUAZAGHTI
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Boris NOZADZE NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:00 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A34
Finito
Tatiana DEBIEN
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by fall - 00:49
- Round 1
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A35
Finito
Louise LEIBOVICI
IDF - Levallois
Meissane SAIBI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:17 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C19
Finito
Teddy SOMMAVILLA
ARA - Voiron
Thibault BRUANDET BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by fall - 01:14 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A37
Finito
Sofiane PADIOU BELMIR
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21
- Round 1
Jordan BENIA OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C20
Finito
Naser ABDOLLAHI
IDF - Villejuif
Alexis MALEZIEUX NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A41
Finito
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Alexandre DJEBROUNI REU - St Joseph LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A38
Finito
Adel BENDAHMANE
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Fabien GUENOT BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by fall - 01:14 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B17
Finito
Quentin STICKER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by fall - 03:31
- Round 2
Youssoup DELIEV HDF - Belleu - Soissons
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A39
Finito
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:32
- Round 1
Yousef GHOLIZADEH PDL - Aigrefeuille
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C21
Finito
Axel BLATHASE
GES - Schiltigheim
Rouslan Ibrahim ALKHANOV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:46 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A40
Finito
Damien BOUHIER
PDL - Aigrefeuille
Daoud ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B18
Finito
Adam YOUSSOUPOV
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Victor MONTES NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A42
Finito
Rakhim MAGOMADOV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:10
- Round 1
Levon ANTONYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B19
Finito
Felicia GALLO
BFC - Torcy ZL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:15
- Round 2
Nina SAHLAOUI BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C27
Finito
Alexis MALEZIEUX
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Adlan VISKHANOV PAC - Nice LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C22
Finito
Abd El Rahmane DRIAI
HDF - Toufflers
Quentin MILLIERE GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A44
Finito
Josephine HAEMMERLE
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C23
Finito
Constantin BUSTAMANTE
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:56
- Round 1
Mairbeck VITAEV PDL - Angers ASJRL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B20
Finito
Tabatha GRUNEWALD
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Justine VIGOUROUX NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon LA
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C24
Finito
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by fall - 00:16
- Round 1
Thibault CHENAYE HDF - Fives
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C25
Finito
Elvis NFOUKEU
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by fall - 00:24
- Round 1
Gregory CORDONNIER HDF - Ronchin
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A45
Finito
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:28
- Round 2
Samuel DIJOUX REU - St Joseph LC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
B21
Finito
Galatee PACAULT
IDF - Paris LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:50
- Round 2
Claire ROUSSEAU HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE SENIOR / 125 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
C26
Finito
Tariel LACHKI
ARA - Lyon Milo's
Victory by fall - 05:51
- Round 2
Khalid GAZIEV GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FEMININE 2020)
A46
Finito
Rakhim MAGOMADOV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2