Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A46
Finito
Warren DORCE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Gildas CHAMBINAUD IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B11
Finito
Yanis BELAIDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Issa ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C21
Finito
Raphael LESADE
OCC - Font-Romeu
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43
- Round 2
Yasin LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B12
Finito
Yakhia ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
Bekran OUMARSOULTANOV OCC - Montauban CL
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A24
Finito
Magomed IBRAGUIMOV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Adil IKHLAZOV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C24
Finito
Ramzan TOURGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Allan LANDOUZY HDF - Escautpont Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C34
Finito
Marwan ZAROURI
HDF - Roubaix
Alexis MONTEIRO ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C46
Finito
Nordine ARIF
HDF - Roubaix
Clement LAMOTHE IDF - Meaux Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B14
Finito
Medhi LEBON-GANGATE
REU - St Joseph LC
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C23
Finito
Ibraguim ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:59
- Round 2
Philemon BOUCART NAQ - Cenon
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A33
Finito
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:48
- Round 1
Emmanuel REGAUDIE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B16
Finito
Manvel POGHOSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Djamboulat CHAADAEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B17
Finito
Arman KARAPETYAN
PAC - Marseille LOM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:25
- Round 2
Magomed ISSAEV GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A34
Finito
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Amar KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C49
Finito
Edgar KARAPETYAN
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Ikram DJOUMALOUIEV GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A35
Finito
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Mohammad UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:14 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C36
Finito
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Mehdi GRANVILLE IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A36
Finito
Rayanne ESSAIDI
GES - Colmar FLC
Esli REDIGER GES - Village Neuf Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A21
Finito
Joanes DESBOVES
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59
- Round 1
Ilyas LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C22
Finito
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI
GES - Reims CL
Albert ADISSON BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B18
Finito
Gagik SNJOYAN
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53
- Round 1
Mathis MONTICCIOLO PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A20
Finito
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:05
- Round 1
Ilyes BENHAMMOU NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B26
Finito
Matheo CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
Ilyes BELAZZOUG NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C35
Finito
Julien NOUGUIER
ARA - Meysse
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Rizvan MEJIDOV GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B27
Finito
Magomed GATAGAYEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44
- Round 1
Achraf KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C37
Finito
Amerkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:59
- Round 1
Salim SARTI GES - Stiring-Wendel
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A19
Finito
Theo VANDEN ABEELE
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:46 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B30
Finito
Sofiane ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
Martin NICOURT IDF - Coulommiers Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B36
Finito
Rayan AOUINA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:32
- Round 1
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B42
Finito
Joris ELIARD
PAC - Monaco
Victory by fall - 01:25
- Round 1
Abdel-Malak BOUCHOUKH NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U20 / 97 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B44
Finito
Grigor SOGHOMONYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Jaid BENSERRADJ GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by fall - 02:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(CF U17 U20 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A23
Finito
Lucas LO GRASSO
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:58
- Round 1
Harutyun BABAJANYAN IDF - Villejuif