Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C27
Finito
Akhmed MACHUKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B12
Finito
Gabriel POGU
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN NOR - Dieppe Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:55 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A12
Finito
Zakariya LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Khoussein ALDAMOV PAC - Monaco Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:11 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C29
Finito
Gaspard CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:46
- Round 1
Mathys JACOB HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B26
Finito
Apti YOUSSOUPOV
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Sos USUBYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by fall - 01:35 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C20
Finito
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A14
Finito
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Viktor KAISER GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B13
Finito
Anyss EL HAMEL
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by fall - 01:04
- Round 2
Shemsi SANTOU BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C25
Finito
Askhab GATAGAJEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36
- Round 1
Brahim HABBEDDINE IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C26
Finito
Samuel HOVHANNISYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Haik SARGSYAN PAC - Nice LC Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A13
Finito
Narek TATOYAN
NOR - Dieppe
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A15
Finito
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
Noham ASSAOUI ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by fall - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B14
Finito
Louka EGEA
HDF - Ronchin
Victory by injury - 00:17
- Round 1
Yanis LAADILI IDF - Coulommiers
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A16
Finito
Mohamed BERJAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:23 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C28
Finito
Shain BRIKI
IDF - Creteil
Abdoulkadir DAPAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by fall - 01:33 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C7
Finito
Mohamed KHANAROV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Zyed OUMASST GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A17
Finito
Bilel GHARBI
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:25
- Round 1
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C8
Finito
Jean HOUDBINE
IDF - Coulommiers
Souleyman LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A18
Finito
Adam BERRISS
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Islam ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C9
Finito
Ilian DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by fall - 01:15
- Round 1
Saifedine SAIDANE IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C10
Finito
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:24 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A19
Finito
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C18
Finito
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Amir CHURAYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
A20
Finito
Noham ASSAOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C11
Finito
Zyed OUMASST
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Idris SAFI GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 00:54 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B15
Finito
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN
NOR - Dieppe
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Nino COHEN GES - Colmar FLC
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B27
Finito
Andranik MIRDJANIAN
GES - Schiltigheim
Henzo VIENNE REU - St Joseph LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B16
Finito
Quentin CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
Salman SOLTOUKHANOV NOR - Le Havre CL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B17
Finito
Ismael DERBALI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by fall - 00:55 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C12
Finito
Souleyman LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Naim OUAHMANE GES - Stiring-Wendel
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
C19
Finito
Rayan KADA
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Kais MEBASTI IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 00:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE GRÉCO 2021)
B18
Finito
Ashab DADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:15
- Round 1
Aram AIRAPETOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM