Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B15
Finito
Zoe SCANNAPIECO
GES - Creutzwald
Elsa DUPERE GES - Lorquin Victory by fall - 01:13 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C16
Finito
Mael BELAIDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:27
- Round 1
Faris ZAATOUT BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D11
Finito
Djalidson MADI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by fall - 01:49
- Round 2
Ibrahim LEIMOEV GES - Stiring-Wendel
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A17
Finito
Narek TATOYAN
NOR - Dieppe
Lev ZARIPOV ARA - Bron Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:25 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D12
Finito
Syfax DAOUDI
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Sabri ELAIRECH HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C29
Finito
Naty HOARAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:21
- Round 1
Isaac BOUNAB HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D25
Finito
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A18
Finito
Louis LEGRAND
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Akram BIBOULATOV OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B33
Finito
Maryam MARYAM
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23
- Round 2
Lola BAMFORD OCC - Sete
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A19
Finito
David BULIGA
PAC - Monaco
Lucas LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:13 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B34
Finito
Amina BCHAINIA
ARA - Cluses LO
Charlotte BICLOT GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by forfeit - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C17
Finito
Yann NATIVEL
REU - St-Joseph LTDDR
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
Mouhamed OUMAROV BFC - MJC Dole
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A35
Finito
Abdallah DAHMANI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Iliane AINAOUI IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C30
Finito
Aissa ZAATOUT
BFC - Chagny
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D13
Finito
Saifedine SAIDANE
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Philippe AZA GNANDJI GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B17
Finito
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 00:45
- Round 2
Amelia SANCHO OCC - Vic en Bigorre
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C31
Finito
Mohamed BERJAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Souleyman LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL Victory by fall - 01:17 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D26
Finito
Henzo VIENNE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:10
- Round 1
Hamza BOUAFIA HDF - Fives
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A20
Finito
Yacine ADILOVSKI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D14
Finito
Nadhir TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Ramzan TOURGAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by forfeit - 01:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A36
Finito
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
Kais MEBASTI IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B30
Finito
Anais MARTIN
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Diana TORBIN GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 01:24 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B28
Finito
Cecile ASTIER-NOIR
ARA - Beaumont AS
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN NAQ - Le Barp Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C32
Finito
Zyed OUMASST
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D27
Finito
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:41
- Round 1
Mohamed SOULIMANI IDF - Aulnay CMASA
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B16
Finito
Emma RINGENBACH
GES - Moosch E
Victory by fall - 00:50
- Round 1
Chloe LETAILLEUR NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A37
Finito
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Amir CHURAYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C19
Finito
Selmane HAYEK
HDF - Fives
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D28
Finito
Timeo QUERO
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:31 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B39
Finito
Ambre DONNART
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 00:53
- Round 1
Celia VERCRUYSSE HDF - E.L.C.O.
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C33
Finito
Naty HOARAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
Zakariya LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D15
Finito
Sabri ELAIRECH
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33
- Round 1
Reda FEDDAL HDF - Fives