Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E9
Finito
Nassim DAAS
ITA - San Giorgio
Luca ZANARDI ITA - Polisportiva Carignano Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:44 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E10
Finito
Rayhan LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:38
- Round 1
Giuliano ENACHE ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D15
Finito
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 01:25
- Round 1
Eduardo RECUERO ESP - La Minea
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C10
Finito
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Kassim KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E11
Finito
Soulayman RIADI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Amjad LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 00:39 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A16
Finito
Hocine-Robert AKLI BERC
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30
- Round 1
Mohamed SIGLER ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D16
Finito
Ayub MAHRACHA
ITA - Lombardia
Ruben MARTÍN ESP - La Minea Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B11
Finito
Amelie ARAUJO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Lilou DUPINAY OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:23 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A17
Finito
Gil NUGUES
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:35
- Round 1
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C11
Finito
Roberto DEMARIE
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:38
- Round 2
Said ZAGIDOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E12
Finito
Ismayil ALIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:04
- Round 2
Alexandru GHISMAN ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A18
Finito
Jacopo GIECO
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Andres GONZALEZ ESP - Baleares Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D19
Finito
Achraf EZ ZAHOURI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Matteo ROSSI ITA - Lombardia Victory by fall - 01:14 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C12
Finito
SAYA PANTALEO
ITA - Lombardia
Michelle VAN DOORM NED - Young Lions Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D20
Finito
Fadel MAHMOUDI
HDF - Roubaix
Ilian DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E13
Finito
Francesco BUFIS
ITA - Torino
Victory by fall - 01:34
- Round 1
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C13
Finito
Sos USUBYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23
- Round 1
Kaan SUBASI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A19
Finito
Khachatur GRIGORYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Loic CAILLIER BFC - Pontarlier Victory by fall - 02:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E14
Finito
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:29
- Round 1
Frencesco ERASMO FERRANTE ITA - Team Isera
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C14
Finito
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02
- Round 1
Julien BLAJENSCHI IDF - Creteil
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B12
Finito
Asia CRAPAROTTA
ITA - Torino
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E15
Finito
Wahid ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by forfeit - 01:57
- Round 1
Denis REPESCO ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C15
Finito
Josefien COOMANS
NED - Young Lions
Victory by fall - 00:43
- Round 1
Marta BIDOIA ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B13
Finito
Elena NICOLODI
ITA - Rovereto
Victory by fall - 01:47
- Round 1
Sheima BAILECHE VALERO ESP - Baro de Viver
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A20
Finito
Naim BOLAKY MEITE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51
- Round 1
Malek BARHOUMI IDF - Montreuil RS
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D21
Finito
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by injury - 04:00
- Round 2
Ruben MARTÍN ESP - La Minea
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D22
Finito
Ismael RIADI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Saifoullah GAGAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C16
Finito
Firdaws CHALI
IDF - Bagnolet
Firmene PASSILLER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 01:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A21
Finito
Francesco BELLINO
ITA - Roma
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:52
- Round 1
Clement LAMOTHE IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D23
Finito
Bilel GHARBI
GES - Epernay
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 1
Leon GAY-SUBRA ARA - Chamalieres
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B14
Finito
Olga ZAKRWEKSKA
NED - Young Lions
Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00
- Round 2
Kirti SINGH IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E16
Finito
Saifullah SAIPOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:25
- Round 2
MASSIMO OCCHIALINI ITA - Lombardia