Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A44
Afgelopen
Mohamad Salman HOSSEINI
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Stevan MOUGIN PDL - Aigrefeuille
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C27
Afgelopen
Yakub TOMOV
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B36
Afgelopen
Fa MAONSO ZOLA
IDF - Meaux
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A28
Afgelopen
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:48
- Round 1
Clement LAMOTHE IDF - Meaux
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B22
Afgelopen
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
Corentin BAILET PAC - St Laurent du Var Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:52 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B17
Afgelopen
Quentin STICKER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Ilyas TESAEV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A29
Afgelopen
Chris GIANOLI
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Hugo CUENOT OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C21
Afgelopen
Mamadou MBODJ
IDF - Meaux
William DIA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B20
Afgelopen
Trey PRESTOT
HDF - Lievin
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:58
- Round 1
Anthony TETARD BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C23
Afgelopen
Victor BISCIONI
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Robin MULLET NOR - Rouen ASPTT Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 02:16 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A30
Afgelopen
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
Tigran VARAGNAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:00 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A31
Afgelopen
Khalid VIZAEV
GES - Reims CL
Moukhammad Amine SANGARIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B23
Afgelopen
Mansur AVAYSOV
GES - Strasbourg JSK
Samy ALYAFI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B26
Afgelopen
Stephane SINE
REU - St Joseph LC
Artem GEBEKOV IDF - Montreuil RS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C26
Afgelopen
David STE MARIE
REU - St Joseph LC
Nadir AISSAOUI GES - Maizieres les Metz Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:38 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C28
Afgelopen
Driss KHALED
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Ruslan VALIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 02:28 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A32
Afgelopen
Magamed DELIEV
ARA - Aulnat
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 02:21
- Round 2
Najaf AHMADI IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B37
Afgelopen
Jamel BAALI
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Constantin BUSTAMANTE ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by injury - 00:14 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B21
Afgelopen
Quentin STICKER
GES - Schiltigheim
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:01
- Round 1
Mikael CAPAR IDF - Aulnay CMASA
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C43
Afgelopen
Sara ETTAKI
ARA - Cluses LO
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:20
- Round 1
Farah Eva BERRICHE IDF - Villejuif
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B25
Afgelopen
Theo GUILLOT
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:55 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A33
Afgelopen
Hugo CUENOT
OCC - Toulouse LC
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Jordan BENIA OCC - Toulouse LC
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C44
Afgelopen
Nolwenn PERES
IDF - Villejuif
Gaelle RUIZ BFC - Champforgeuil Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C24
Afgelopen
Djilali GUESSAB
IDF - Bagnolet
Saifedine ALEKMA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:19 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B45
Afgelopen
Julie SABATIE
OCC - Montauban CL
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:06
- Round 2
Justine VIGOUROUX NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C25
Afgelopen
William DIA
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Joe DECROIX HDF - Calonne Ricouart
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A34
Afgelopen
Tigran VARAGNAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Daoud ISSAYEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B24
Afgelopen
Trey PRESTOT
HDF - Lievin
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Victor MONTES NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B27
Afgelopen
Quentin STICKER
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:16
- Round 1
Corentin BAILET PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B28
Afgelopen
Samy ALYAFI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by injury - 00:54
- Round 1
Trey PRESTOT HDF - Lievin
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A35
Afgelopen
Adam AMSIEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32
- Round 1
Ewan LEPRINCE BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C29
Afgelopen
Robin MULLET
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Saifedine ALEKMA GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09 - Round 1