Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A16
Afgelopen
Duncan DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Gagik ADAMYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C9
Afgelopen
Lamir BENBOUTA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Walid TALBI GES - Reims CL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C10
Afgelopen
Selim KACI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Medhi LEBON -GANGATE REU - St Joseph LC
FÉMININE SENIOR / +68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C38
Afgelopen
Noemie MUZATON
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:57
- Round 1
Yasmine GUESSAF IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C26
Afgelopen
Lenny COQUIN
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Bassam HAMOUDA IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C11
Afgelopen
Salim HACHEMI
HDF - Roubaix
Zaven MIKAELYAN GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A36
Afgelopen
Julie GUILLAUME
REU - St Joseph LC
Aurore CABANNE OCC - Montauban CL Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B11
Afgelopen
Leo TUDEZCA
BFC - Besancon CPB
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 01:47
- Round 2
Kevin PARIS NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C12
Afgelopen
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:10
- Round 1
Mehdi CHOUCHOUH GES - Epernay
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C13
Afgelopen
Cedric BUCHHOLZER
GES - Schiltigheim
Johnny BUR GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A17
Afgelopen
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44
- Round 1
Joe DECROIX HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B12
Afgelopen
Saphir ESSALHI
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Anthony ALTRUY HDF - Ronchin
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A18
Afgelopen
Jean-Baptiste LEMERLE
NOR - Val de Reuil
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B13
Afgelopen
Nordine ARIF
HDF - Roubaix
Yanis NIFRI GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C14
Afgelopen
Sofian CHAKAY
HDF - Roubaix
Ibrahim GHANEM IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B14
Afgelopen
Mamuka UNUSIAN
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A19
Afgelopen
Vahag TOROSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Rasul ALTEMIROV BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C15
Afgelopen
Walid TALBI
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:49
- Round 1
Selim KACI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A20
Afgelopen
Duncan DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mathieu BAYLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A21
Afgelopen
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 00:17
- Round 2
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B15
Afgelopen
Ayoub HANINE
GES - Schiltigheim
Stefan CLEMENT BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C31
Afgelopen
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:15
- Round 1
Matthieu LORENTZ GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A22
Afgelopen
Mohamed Hichem LOUAFI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Nabil YKHLEF HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B38
Afgelopen
Gregory CORDONNIER
HDF - Ronchin
Samba DIONG NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C16
Afgelopen
Zaven MIKAELYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:17
- Round 1
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C27
Afgelopen
Lenny COQUIN
IDF - Villejuif
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU ARA - Cluses LO Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B16
Afgelopen
Hocine BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Mamadassa SYLLA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C28
Afgelopen
Chemsdine RACHDI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Gricha BABADJANIAN GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:35 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A24
Afgelopen
Vahag TOROSYAN
IDF - Bagnolet
Duncan DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C29
Afgelopen
Jamal HUSEYNOV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Anthony LE BORGNE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A23
Afgelopen
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:42
- Round 1
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B17
Afgelopen
Leo TUDEZCA
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Saphir ESSALHI HDF - Roubaix