Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B54
Afgelopen
Mathilde VIGNE
OCC - Vic en Bigorre
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Angelina DUPERE NAQ - Ludon
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A27
Afgelopen
Nahim HAJJEM
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D55
Afgelopen
Samvel EGSHATYAN
HDF - Lievin
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:16
- Round 1
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS REU - Etang Sale
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C53
Afgelopen
Haik SARGSYAN
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33
- Round 1
Liam CARON HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C54
Afgelopen
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Ismail EL MOUMNI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D59
Afgelopen
Ali HABBEDDINE
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Adam KOUAINSO GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A48
Afgelopen
Kais MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 2
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B63
Afgelopen
Maeline LAMBLIN
BFC - Breteniere
Shahinez KHENFER ARA - Cluses LO Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C42
Afgelopen
Amine FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
Zyed OUMASST GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A26
Afgelopen
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:57
- Round 1
Narek TATOYAN NOR - Dieppe
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C55
Afgelopen
Rayanne ESSAIDI
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21
- Round 1
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B48
Afgelopen
Ines HATTAB
HDF - Roubaix
Jade FAURE ARA - Chamalieres Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:13 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B45
Afgelopen
Victoire LAURENT
BFC - Baume les Dames
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD ARA - Chamalieres Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D40
Afgelopen
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 00:34
- Round 2
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C56
Afgelopen
Aram AIRAPETOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Esli REDIGER GES - Village Neuf Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 00:46 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B51
Afgelopen
Constance CEARNAU
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Emmie KRAVANJA HDF - Calonne Ricouart Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D47
Afgelopen
Fabio BARALLA
BFC - Torcy ZL
Gueorgui GUIGOLAEV IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A58
Afgelopen
Yanis LAADILI
IDF - Coulommiers
Haikaram ARUTUNIAN NOR - Dieppe Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C65
Afgelopen
Saifoula KARIMOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Bilel GHARBI GES - Epernay Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B56
Afgelopen
Louise PRIN
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Firmene PASSILLER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by injury - 00:57 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A49
Afgelopen
Akhmed MACHUKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Abdallah DAHMANI IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D48
Afgelopen
Quentin HOARAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Lucas FERREIRA DA SILVA ARA - Montreal la Cluse Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 41 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C68
Afgelopen
Soulaimane IDRI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Mael JACOB HDF - Calonne Ricouart Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:34 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A28
Afgelopen
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
David BULIGA PAC - Monaco Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B57
Afgelopen
Manon VAUDESCHAMPS
PDL - Malville
Angelina DUPERE NAQ - Ludon Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:03 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D41
Afgelopen
Apti YOUSSOUPOV
BFC - Chalon/Saone AC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 2
Shemsi SANTOU BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B64
Afgelopen
Melanie SIELER
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:33
- Round 1
Malak SABRY GES - Colmar FLC
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A56
Afgelopen
Liam MATHIAS
NAQ - Ludon
Yigit-Erem DOGAN ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D51
Afgelopen
Samvel EGSHATYAN
HDF - Lievin
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:14
- Round 1
Leo HERZOG GES - Selestat Lutte
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B65
Afgelopen
Celia BLOQUEL
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:42
- Round 1
Elina BOSQ NAQ - Ludon
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C66
Afgelopen
Saifoula KARIMOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mouadh FOUKIA ARA - Lyon St Priest
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D52
Afgelopen
Islam DAGIROV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Marc Emmanuel LEGROS REU - Etang Sale Victory by forfeit - Round 1