Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C40
Afgelopen
Firmene PASSILLER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Michelle VAN DOORM NED - Young Lions Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E44
Afgelopen
Enrico UBERTI
ITA - Torino
Ion BIRNAT PAC - Monaco Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D46
Afgelopen
Aslambek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LUIGI COMINI ITA - Lombardia Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C41
Afgelopen
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
Sofia HIOUNI ARA - Lyon St Priest
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B36
Afgelopen
Gaïa NICOLODI
ITA - Team Isera
Lilly PFAU GER - Leipzig Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:54 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E45
Afgelopen
Rayhan LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by 3 cautions - 00:51
- Round 1
Abubacar ASKHABOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A46
Afgelopen
Sami SLAMA
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:06
- Round 1
Riccardo ABBRESCIA ITA - Roma
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E46
Afgelopen
Nilo VIRGILLI
ITA - Villanova Roma
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:29
- Round 1
Matteo ROMANI ITA - Lombardia
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B37
Afgelopen
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Sheima BAILECHE VALERO ESP - Baro de Viver Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D47
Afgelopen
Lev ZARIPOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 02:16
- Round 2
Francesco TRONTI ITA - Borgo Prati
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A47
Afgelopen
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI
IDF - Bagnolet
Youssef THABET IDF - Aulnay CMASA Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D48
Afgelopen
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Artur Manoel PESSOA BERNARDINO ITA - San Giorgio Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A48
Afgelopen
Francesco BELLINO
ITA - Roma
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:26
- Round 1
Loic CAILLIER BFC - Pontarlier
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E47
Afgelopen
Elia CAIANIELLO
ITA - Torino
Kevin KAZAZI ITA - Torino Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:15 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C42
Afgelopen
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Gewonnen via VS1 (worstelen) - 03:52
- Round 2
Evan LUZ LIDON ESP - Baro de Viver
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E48
Afgelopen
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Wahid ILYASOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B38
Afgelopen
Noemie MUZATON
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Pauline LECARPENTIER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:58 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D49
Afgelopen
Aram MARKOCIAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Bilel GHARBI GES - Epernay Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A49
Afgelopen
Gaetan COLINO
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:26
- Round 1
Mohamed BELALIA IDF - Montreuil RS
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B39
Afgelopen
Alice PRADEL
ITA - Team Isera
Maryse ROUSSELET BFC - Besancon CPB Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D50
Afgelopen
Fadel MAHMOUDI
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:58
- Round 1
Ismael RIADI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B40
Afgelopen
Marzia CAPUANO
ITA - Torino
Naemi LEISTNER GER - Leipzig Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 01:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E49
Afgelopen
Riccardo DELLE CAVE
ITA - Torino
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
MASSIMO OCCHIALINI ITA - Lombardia
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C43
Afgelopen
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Roberto DEMARIE ITA - Polisportiva Carignano Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D51
Afgelopen
Melanie LORENZ
GER - Leipzig
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 02:00
- Round 1
CHIARA BETELLI ITA - Lombardia
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D52
Afgelopen
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
ALESSANDRO GRESPI ITA - Lombardia Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:41 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A50
Afgelopen
Ilya RIBAKOV
ITA - Roma
Giorgi BREGVADZE PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D53
Afgelopen
Annalena LANDGRAF
GER - Leipzig
Gewonnen via VT (worstelen) - 00:19
- Round 1
Shahinez KHENFER ARA - Cluses LO
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C44
Afgelopen
Elena PLACENTI
ITA - Lombardia
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Arianna PETRUZZA ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B41
Afgelopen
Asia CRAPAROTTA
ITA - Torino
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Lilou DUPINAY OCC - Toulouse LC
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E50
Afgelopen
Ion BIRNAT
PAC - Monaco
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A51
Afgelopen
Stefan GRITIUC
IDF - Montreuil RS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32
- Round 1
Valeri MINASIANI PDL - Nantes L