Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C40
Finito
Firmene PASSILLER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Michelle VAN DOORM NED - Young Lions Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E44
Finito
Enrico UBERTI
ITA - Torino
Ion BIRNAT PAC - Monaco Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D46
Finito
Aslambek KHASSANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LUIGI COMINI ITA - Lombardia Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C41
Finito
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
Sofia HIOUNI ARA - Lyon St Priest
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B36
Finito
Gaïa NICOLODI
ITA - Team Isera
Lilly PFAU GER - Leipzig Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:54 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E45
Finito
Rayhan LAMBRE
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by 3 cautions - 00:51
- Round 1
Abubacar ASKHABOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A46
Finito
Sami SLAMA
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:06
- Round 1
Riccardo ABBRESCIA ITA - Roma
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E46
Finito
Nilo VIRGILLI
ITA - Villanova Roma
Victory by fall - 00:29
- Round 1
Matteo ROMANI ITA - Lombardia
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B37
Finito
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Sheima BAILECHE VALERO ESP - Baro de Viver Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D47
Finito
Lev ZARIPOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:16
- Round 2
Francesco TRONTI ITA - Borgo Prati
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A47
Finito
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI
IDF - Bagnolet
Youssef THABET IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D48
Finito
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Artur Manoel PESSOA BERNARDINO ITA - San Giorgio Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A48
Finito
Francesco BELLINO
ITA - Roma
Victory by fall - 00:26
- Round 1
Loic CAILLIER BFC - Pontarlier
GRÉCO U15 / 75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E47
Finito
Elia CAIANIELLO
ITA - Torino
Kevin KAZAZI ITA - Torino Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:15 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C42
Finito
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:52
- Round 2
Evan LUZ LIDON ESP - Baro de Viver
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E48
Finito
Movsar CHUPALAEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Wahid ILYASOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B38
Finito
Noemie MUZATON
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Pauline LECARPENTIER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:58 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D49
Finito
Aram MARKOCIAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Bilel GHARBI GES - Epernay Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A49
Finito
Gaetan COLINO
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:26
- Round 1
Mohamed BELALIA IDF - Montreuil RS
FÉMININE SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B39
Finito
Alice PRADEL
ITA - Team Isera
Maryse ROUSSELET BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 01:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D50
Finito
Fadel MAHMOUDI
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:58
- Round 1
Ismael RIADI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B40
Finito
Marzia CAPUANO
ITA - Torino
Naemi LEISTNER GER - Leipzig Victory by fall - 01:31 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E49
Finito
Riccardo DELLE CAVE
ITA - Torino
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
MASSIMO OCCHIALINI ITA - Lombardia
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C43
Finito
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Roberto DEMARIE ITA - Polisportiva Carignano Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D51
Finito
Melanie LORENZ
GER - Leipzig
Victory by fall - 02:00
- Round 1
CHIARA BETELLI ITA - Lombardia
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D52
Finito
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
ALESSANDRO GRESPI ITA - Lombardia Victory by fall - 00:41 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A50
Finito
Ilya RIBAKOV
ITA - Roma
Giorgi BREGVADZE PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D53
Finito
Annalena LANDGRAF
GER - Leipzig
Victory by fall - 00:19
- Round 1
Shahinez KHENFER ARA - Cluses LO
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C44
Finito
Elena PLACENTI
ITA - Lombardia
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Arianna PETRUZZA ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B41
Finito
Asia CRAPAROTTA
ITA - Torino
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Lilou DUPINAY OCC - Toulouse LC
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E50
Finito
Ion BIRNAT
PAC - Monaco
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A51
Finito
Stefan GRITIUC
IDF - Montreuil RS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32
- Round 1
Valeri MINASIANI PDL - Nantes L