Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C32
Acabado
Narek TATOYAN
NOR - Dieppe
Aram MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by fall - 00:14 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D33
Acabado
Ashab BATSATSAYEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Victory by fall - 03:59
- Round 2
Robert REPNICOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B71
Acabado
Arsene ZAGIDOV
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Edgar KARAPETYAN GES - Colmar FLC
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B72
Acabado
Mamadou MBODJ
IDF - Meaux
Allan LO GRASSO GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C60
Acabado
Hichem HABBAZ
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Ahmed KHALOUKHOEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:49 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C70
Acabado
Saba LORTKIPANIDZE
NOR - Balleroy
Mohammad UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by fall - 00:12 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D66
Acabado
Saifoullah GAGAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Islam MAGOMAEV HDF - Escautpont Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:28 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B73
Acabado
Wassim GEIMEL
IDF - Paris LO
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A34
Acabado
Ahmed DJAFEL
OCC - Toulouse LC
Halil DZABRAILOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D32
Acabado
Zakariya LAKHDARI
HDF - Venizel Wrestling Club
Victory by injury - Round 1
Khabiboula KHASBOULATOV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE U17 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D58
Acabado
Nolan PISSOCHER
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06
- Round 1
Islam USAEV OCC - Nimes L
LIBRE U20 / 79 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A81
Acabado
Sami RANDJA
IDF - Paris LO
Amir ALIEV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by fall - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C62
Acabado
Romain DROUHIN
BFC - Auxonne
Roni CELIN IDF - Creteil Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D67
Acabado
Yanis BOUCHAIB
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by fall - 01:02 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B35
Acabado
Issa ARSOEV
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Oumar SOULOMOV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
LIBRE U17 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A35
Acabado
Alimkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Louis LEGRAND HDF - E.L.C.O.
LIBRE U20 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B63
Acabado
Dennis CILVELI
BFC - Chenove
Aslan KHASKHANOV PDL - Saint-Nazaire Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:26 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 48 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D59
Acabado
Mohamed CHAIBI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Hamza ABED PAC - Nice LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:32 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 97 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C71
Acabado
Ikram DJOUMALOUIEV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Henrik SARGSYAN NAQ - Cenon Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U20 / 79 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A82
Acabado
Dorian GLOTAIN
PDL - Aigrefeuille
Emmanuel REGAUDIE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by fall - 02:33 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 79 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A83
Acabado
Mika REDIGER
GES - Village Neuf
Victory by fall - 01:39
- Round 1
Said-Mouhamad KHOLOUKHOEV PAC - Nice KCN
LIBRE U20 / 86 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B75
Acabado
Ousmane SEYDI
PAC - Nice EAM
Karim ADEM IDF - Bagnolet Victory by injury - 03:36 - Round 2
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C34
Acabado
Noah RIPERT
REU - Etang Sale
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Gor HAKOBYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D68
Acabado
Mohamed ABDELLAOUI
GES - Reims CL
Victory by fall - 04:42
- Round 2
Djafar DEHMANE HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
LIBRE U20 / 125 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C48
Acabado
Rayan ANDAS
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Levan LAGVILAVA GES - Colmar FLC Victory by fall - 01:08 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 51 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B85
Acabado
Gebrail DAKAYEV
OCC - Tarbes TPLG
Mathys JACOB HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by fall - 00:23 - Round 1
LIBRE U20 / 74 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
B34
Acabado
Adam TALEB AHMED
HDF - Hem
Luka TARBA ARA - St Etienne Victory by fall - 00:37 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C35
Acabado
Khizir DASIYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:02
- Round 1
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
LIBRE U20 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A60
Acabado
Joanes DESBOVES
IDF - Creteil
Won by disqualification - Round 1
Fedi YAZIDI PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE U20 / 79 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
A84
Acabado
Arbi HAMZATOV
IDF - Paris LO
Hussein MOURTAZALIEV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by fall - 01:08 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
C63
Acabado
Kais MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Saadi DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U17 / 71 KG
(SAMEDI - U17 U20)
D34
Acabado
Islam IDIGOV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Kassim KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine