Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B9
Acabado
Anna FAUCHE
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30
- Round 2
Elsa DUPERE GES - Lorquin
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A5
Acabado
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Narek TATOYAN NOR - Dieppe Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:05 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D7
Acabado
Djalidson MADI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:33
- Round 2
Messaoud ALLALOU HDF - Fives
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C11
Acabado
Axel AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Aram MARGARYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B25
Acabado
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN
NAQ - Le Barp
Katharina HUBER GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A7
Acabado
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Louis LEGRAND HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C26
Acabado
Ahmed Yassine DAHBI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:08 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B10
Acabado
Soumaya ALLALI
GES - Creutzwald
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Theane MALBESIN HDF - Lievin
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C12
Acabado
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV
PDL - Nantes M
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D8
Acabado
Enzo FABBRIZZI
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Ilian DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B11
Acabado
Thea ROUSSEL
BFC - Genlis
Victory by fall - 01:40
- Round 1
Amelia SANCHO OCC - Vic en Bigorre
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A9
Acabado
David BULIGA
PAC - Monaco
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Nahim HAJJEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C13
Acabado
Djibril LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Yann NATIVEL REU - St-Joseph LTDDR Victory by fall - 00:13 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D23
Acabado
Gocha KUPREISHVILI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37
- Round 1
Esteban DEVIGNE BFC - Baume les Dames
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C14
Acabado
Saadi DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Maxime RUIZ BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A10
Acabado
Lucas LO GRASSO
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23
- Round 1
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D9
Acabado
Reda FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:01 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B12
Acabado
Zoe SCANNAPIECO
GES - Creutzwald
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Agathe SIMONNEAU BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C27
Acabado
Enzo RIVIERE
REU - St Joseph LC
Mohamed BERJAOUI IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 01:08 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A11
Acabado
Yacine ADILOVSKI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:56
- Round 2
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D24
Acabado
Adam TALEB AHMED
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by fall - 01:47
- Round 1
Aub ATAEV PAC - Nice KCN
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B24
Acabado
Faustine MAILLETAS
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Lea FIEVET HDF - Calonne Ricouart
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A12
Acabado
Gabin LEVY
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B13
Acabado
Emma RINGENBACH
GES - Moosch E
Victory by fall - 00:54
- Round 1
Hidaya HABBAZ CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A33
Acabado
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40
- Round 2
Zouheir CHGOURI HDF - Roubaix
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B26
Acabado
Emeline DESPREZ
HDF - Wattignies
Anais MARTIN GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 01:18 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D10
Acabado
Lilian HOUZE
HDF - Escautpont
Ashab BATSATSAYEV PAC - Nice KCN Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:19 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B14
Acabado
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:40
- Round 1
Maud ROUDET ARA - Montlucon ESML
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A34
Acabado
Samvel MKRTCHYAN
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35
- Round 1
Akhmed MACHUKAEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C15
Acabado
Luc DALLEAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Selmane HAYEK HDF - Fives Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C28
Acabado
Amine FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
Zyed OUMASST GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by fall - 00:49 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B27
Acabado
Alice BUTEL
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Diana TORBIN GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 1