Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A38
Окончено
Marwan ZAROURI
HDF - Roubaix
Aywil FOUACHE NOR - Le Havre CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B41
Окончено
Saba DJAVAKHICHVILI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Nabil YKHLEF HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A39
Окончено
Mathieu DAUCHEZ
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
Jamal VALIZADEH GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:35 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C44
Окончено
Artak MARGARYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:39
- Round 1
Gaetan COLINO BFC - Besancon CPB
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A40
Окончено
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Latuf MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C45
Окончено
Elias CHIGUER
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Lamir BENBOUTA HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B42
Окончено
Gagik ADAMYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Thomas DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:03 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B43
Окончено
Manon KURY
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 02:29
- Round 1
Melanie BAILLY IDF - Meaux
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B44
Окончено
Marielle GRAFF
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Marine LE COUR GRANDMAISON REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:44 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C46
Окончено
Sami SLAMA
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Ibrahim GHANEM IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:38 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B45
Окончено
Sargis MKRTCHYAN
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32
- Round 1
Jamal HUSEYNOV HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A41
Окончено
Garik GIGOLIAN
PAC - Vitrolles
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:05
- Round 1
Arman ISHKHANYAN ARA - Bron
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B46
Окончено
Anthony LE BORGNE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Franck HASSLI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C47
Окончено
Cedric BUCHHOLZER
GES - Schiltigheim
Evrik NIKOGHOSSIAN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A42
Окончено
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Yazid GHARBI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:49 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C48
Окончено
Yanis BOUNAB
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sofian CHAKAY HDF - Roubaix
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B47
Окончено
Rosanna LEHMANN
GES - Gries
Julie GUILLAUME REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A43
Окончено
Zaven MIKAELYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Stefan CLEMENT BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B48
Окончено
Nolwenn PERES
IDF - Villejuif
Gaelle DORMION HDF - Molinghem Victory by fall - 01:58 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C49
Окончено
Artak MARGARYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 05:09
- Round 2
Elias CHIGUER BFC - Besancon CPB
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B49
Окончено
Laurine POTVIN
NOR - Balleroy
Victory by fall - 01:04
- Round 1
Yasmine GUESSAF IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B50
Окончено
Maryse ROUSSELET
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by fall - 02:40
- Round 1
Maelle POUILLY GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A44
Окончено
Mohammed BOUZIANE
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Saphir ESSALHI HDF - Roubaix
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C50
Окончено
Alexia LAZIER
HDF - Ronchin
Kendra DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:47 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 76 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C51
Окончено
Emma BRACHET
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Pauline LECARPENTIER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B51
Окончено
Khalid TACHOUEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Hocine BENSERRADJ GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:30 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A45
Окончено
Raymond LANGLET
REU - Les Avirons ALOR
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:02
- Round 1
Aywil FOUACHE NOR - Le Havre CL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C52
Окончено
Mody DIAWARA
IDF - Bagnolet
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
A46
Окончено
Jamal VALIZADEH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:32
- Round 1
Yanis NIFRI GES - Sarreguemines AS
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
C53
Окончено
Elvis NFOUKEU
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Khalid GAZIEV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B52
Окончено
Lucas OUDY
GES - Chalons en Champagne CO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48
- Round 1
Gauthier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2020)
B53
Окончено
Camille CLAIN
NOR - Dieppe
Ameline DOUARRE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28 - Round 1