Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A25
Окончено
Amine FEDDAL
HDF - Fives
Michel ALIEV OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D19
Окончено
Saadi DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Akhmed ASABAYEV ARA - Grenoble OL Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C17
Окончено
Rakhman KHOUNKAEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ibraguim ABDOULAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B20
Окончено
Adam KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Alikhan KAKHRIEV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:31 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A27
Окончено
Rakhman MAGAMADOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:46
- Round 2
Souleymane KHERBOUCHE IDF - Ivry/Seine
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D20
Окончено
Abdoullah NAKAEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48
- Round 1
Amir CHVRAYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
LIBRE U15 / 44 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B21
Окончено
Gaspard CHEYNOUX
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 1
Gadjibek SOULEYMANOV ARA - Villefranche
LIBRE U15 / 52 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D21
Окончено
Magomed MUTSULKHANOV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by fall - 01:39
- Round 1
Akmad BABOUEV ARA - Grenoble OL
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C19
Окончено
Reda AMOURA
IDF - E.S.L
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Anyss EL HAMEL GES - Chalons en Champagne
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C25
Окончено
Ibraguim ABDOULAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Samuel HOVHANNISYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B22
Окончено
Salimkhan CHAKHBAZOV
OCC - Tarbes PL
Victory by fall - 01:42
- Round 1
Viktor KAISER GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A28
Окончено
Zakariya LAKHDARI
HDF - WCVENIZEL
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:25 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A29
Окончено
Sayfoullah EVDAIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:44
- Round 2
Gocha KUPREISHVILI ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B24
Окончено
Areg PARONIKYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Martin ESPINASSE OCC - Vic en Bigorre Victory by fall - 01:28 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D24
Окончено
Marat BAGANOV
PDL - Nantes M
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:49 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C20
Окончено
Ashab DADAEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:47
- Round 1
Louka EGEA HDF - Ronchin
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D25
Окончено
Djabrail TAIMASOV
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A30
Окончено
Salavat DJAMALKHANOV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Aslan EDILSOULTANOV OCC - Nimes L Victory by fall - 00:39 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 38 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B25
Окончено
Islem MEDJEBER
IDF - Creteil
Bayssangour BITMURZAEV PAC - Nice LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C21
Окончено
Kassim KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:31
- Round 1
Souleyman LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B26
Окончено
Malik KHADYROV
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Leon GAY-SUBRA ARA - Chamalieres
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B27
Окончено
Salimkhan CHAKHBAZOV
OCC - Tarbes PL
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C22
Окончено
Arthur AIRAPETOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52
- Round 2
Nino COHEN GES - Colmar FLC
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A31
Окончено
Michel ALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ashab BATSATSAYEV PAC - Nice KCN Victory by fall - 00:55 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 48 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
D26
Окончено
Mairbek ABDULKADYROV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Tourpal-Ali SATOUYEV GES - Strasbourg JSK Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A32
Окончено
Elyes MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Hamza ABED PAC - Nice LC Victory by fall - 00:21 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A33
Окончено
Abdullakl KHURSHEDI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by fall - 00:26
- Round 1
Jean HOUDBINE IDF - Coulommiers
LIBRE U15 / 62 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A34
Окончено
Aissa ZAATOUT
BFC - Chagny
Said ZAGIDOV ARA - Cluses LO Victory by fall - 00:59 - Round 2
LIBRE U15 / +75 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C23
Окончено
Haik SARGSYAN
PAC - Nice LC
Ismael DERBALI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:41 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
B28
Окончено
Kyllian BARRE
IDF - Coulommiers
Louis LEGRAND HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39 - Round 1
LIBRE U15 / 68 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
C26
Окончено
Victor ASENCI
OCC - Nimes L
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:37
- Round 2
Djabrail DJAMALKHANOV OCC - Toulouse LC
LIBRE U15 / 41 KG
(CF U15 LUTTE LIBRE 2021)
A35
Окончено
Nolann CANDELIER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Magomed VARAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by fall - 00:38 - Round 1