Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B1
Окончено
Gabriel Ferreira WALFREDO SIQUEIRA LUNA
Brazil
Abiltayev ZHANKOZHA Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO) - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A1
Окончено
Gegham GEGHAMYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Marc ARIAS SPAIN
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B2
Окончено
Aougrout AYOUB
ALGERIA
Sandu DANIEL MARIAN ROMANIA Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:59 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A2
Окончено
Igor RYBAK
Ukraine
Alhafez ADAM ROMANIA Victory by points (VPO) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A3
Окончено
Xiang WANG
CHINESE TAIPEI
Özer Özgür ASLAN TURKEY Victory by forfeit - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B3
Окончено
Ronen KOLESNIK
Israel
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Felipe FERRUSOLA SPAIN
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A4
Окончено
Adrian BICE
USA
Abdimazhitov ZHAVOKHIR Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:22 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A5
Окончено
Narek GRIGORYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
Kasantini MOHAMED CHIHAB ALGERIA
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A6
Окончено
Davi AQUINO SILVESTRE
Brazil
Chirica DENIS IOAN ROMANIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B4
Окончено
Rassoul GALBOURAEV
FRANCE
Ruan FIGUEIREDO DA ROCHA Brazil Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 80 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A7
Окончено
Muhammad Ali UMKHADJIYEV
FRANCE
Pylyp SIIANYTSIA Ukraine Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A8
Окончено
Marcus VINICIUS ALENCAR MARTINS
Brazil
Oubayda ITAEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:23 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 51 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B5
Окончено
Emre ÇİFTÇİ
TURKEY
Maratuly NURDAULET Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO) - 03:52 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 48 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A9
Окончено
Rassim RAMIL
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:26
- Round 2
Nurettin Emin KAPAL TURKEY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 71 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B6
Окончено
Subtirica GIGI MARIAN
ROMANIA
Dursunov SAMIR Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:35 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A10
Окончено
Ryan GABRIEL
USA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Nikita GOUBARETS Israel
BOYS FREE STYLE / 71 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B7
Окончено
Benaissa ABDERAHMANE
ALGERIA
Victory by points (VPO) - 00:42
- Round 1
Matheus SOARES DOS SANTOS Brazil
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A11
Окончено
Joao VITOR CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA
Brazil
Tripon GEORGIAN FLORIN ROMANIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:48 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 71 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B8
Окончено
Abdul Khakim UMKHADJIYEV
FRANCE
Ferhat YİĞİT TURKEY Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A12
Окончено
Yaroslav LISNIAK
Ukraine
Victory by fall - 02:28
- Round 2
Hasan Hüseyin TOĞ TURKEY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 71 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B9
Окончено
Anushavan BARSEGHYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by points (VPO) - 01:11
- Round 1
Andrii KRIL Ukraine
BOYS FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A13
Окончено
Baratbek YERSULTAN
Kazakhstan
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:47
- Round 2
Bence VERESS HUNGARY
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B10
Окончено
Jose HAILTON DIAS LOPES
Brazil
Unai PEÑAS SPAIN Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 45 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A14
Окончено
Ismael DA SILVA
Brazil
Ebubekir GÜR TURKEY Victory by forfeit - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B11
Окончено
Brenyn DELANO
USA
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:07
- Round 2
Chih-Kai LU CHINESE TAIPEI
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A15
Окончено
Gegham GEGHAMYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Joona HAKOLA Finland
BOYS FREE STYLE / 55 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B12
Окончено
Şahin ACAR
TURKEY
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Arsen MARKARIAN Ukraine
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A16
Окончено
Alhafez ADAM
ROMANIA
Minkail GEZEMIYEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:53 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B13
Окончено
Tolegen DIAS
Kazakhstan
Mehmet Can ÜNGÖR TURKEY Victory by points (VPO) - 01:12 - Round 1
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A17
Окончено
Özer Özgür ASLAN
TURKEY
Benhamadi ABDERAHMANE ALGERIA Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 110 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
B14
Окончено
Kostiantyn ZADOIANCHUK
Ukraine
Roope KATAJA Finland Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
BOYS FREE STYLE / 60 KG
(THURSDAY - BOYS FREE STYLE)
A18
Окончено
Abdimazhitov ZHAVOKHIR
Kazakhstan
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Roger EMERSON DOS SANTOS RAMALHETE Brazil