Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 71 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B18
Окончено
Zaghzi ABDEREZAK
ALGERIA
Ionescu IOSIF ALEXANDRU ROMANIA Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 110 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C24
Окончено
Koppany Simon LÁSZLÓ
HUNGARY
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04
- Round 1
Gustavo DUARTE CONSTANTINO Brazil
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 55 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A23
Окончено
Melliti HAROUNE
ALGERIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Brenyn DELANO USA
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 51 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A24
Окончено
Jaison LEITE DA SILVA
Brazil
Armen GEVORGYAN ARMENIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 45 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C25
Окончено
Christopher RAFAEL SEGURA
Brazil
Ömer ALTAŞ TURKEY Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 48 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B21
Окончено
Islam TURAN
TURKEY
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Pedro HENRIQUE DE SOUZA RODRIGUES Brazil
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C21
Окончено
Ronen KOLESNIK
Israel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:12
- Round 1
Pablo Manuel GOMEZ SPAIN
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 48 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B22
Окончено
Tursymat AKAN
Kazakhstan
Tigran GALSTYAN ARMENIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:14 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A19
Окончено
Shi-Wei LIN
CHINESE TAIPEI
Adrian BICE USA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:54 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 51 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A25
Окончено
Veli Kağan SEĞMEN
TURKEY
Bekimov RAUAN Kazakhstan Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:28 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C22
Окончено
Vahe HOVHANNISYAN
ARMENIA
Ykylassov AKZHAN Kazakhstan Victory by fall - 01:44 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 71 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B24
Окончено
Magomed GATAGAJEV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02
- Round 1
Chih-Chi LU CHINESE TAIPEI
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A27
Окончено
Sviatoslav LIEBIEDIEV
Ukraine
Lucas LO GRASSO FRANCE Victory by fall - 01:00 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C26
Окончено
Leevi SIMOJOKI
Finland
Grisha VOSKANYAN ARMENIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:10 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A26
Окончено
Gaspar TERTERYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Berat KESKİN TURKEY
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 55 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A30
Окончено
Melliti HAROUNE
ALGERIA
Aitbekov AIBEK Kazakhstan Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C27
Окончено
Nurbolat TEMIRLAN
Kazakhstan
Manolache FLORIN IONUT ROMANIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A28
Окончено
Buribay KOBEN
Kazakhstan
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29
- Round 1
Adrian BICE USA
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 110 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C30
Окончено
Gustavo DUARTE CONSTANTINO
Brazil
Uzarov JOKHAR Kazakhstan Victory by fall - 00:37 - Round 1
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 80 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B25
Окончено
Ignatescu NICOLAOS GAVRIL
ROMANIA
Yevloyev ISLAM Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 80 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B29
Окончено
Emirhan Yiğit ARSLAN
TURKEY
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:33
- Round 1
Kaio HENRIQUE MARTINS DE SOUSA Brazil
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 60 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A29
Окончено
Nikita VORONTSOV
Israel
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Joao PEDRO DE ALMEIDA SILVA Brazil
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C28
Окончено
Batuhan ÇAKMAK
TURKEY
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Albert ADISSON FRANCE
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 55 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
A31
Окончено
Berati İNAÇ
TURKEY
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:42
- Round 1
James CASTAÑO SPAIN
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 71 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B23
Окончено
Ararat VARDERESYAN
ARMENIA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Ismagul ZHARMAN Kazakhstan
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C29
Окончено
Alexe PAVEL MARIAN
ROMANIA
Victory by fall - 01:29
- Round 1
Zemadj MOHAMED ABDELBARI ALGERIA
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 71 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B27
Окончено
Cris BENČEK
CROATIA
Ionescu IOSIF ALEXANDRU ROMANIA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:21 - Round 2
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 110 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C31
Окончено
Dmytro STRYZHEKOZIN
Ukraine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37
- Round 2
Koppany Simon LÁSZLÓ HUNGARY
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C32
Окончено
Dmytro KURYLIUK
Ukraine
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Emir Ömer BOZDAĞ TURKEY
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
C33
Окончено
Nikita GOUBARETS
Israel
Victory by fall - 00:46
- Round 1
Jose LEANDRO SARAIVA PUREZA Brazil
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 71 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B28
Окончено
Onni MÄKELÄ
Finland
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Bünyamin ÖZCAN TURKEY
BOYS GRECO ROMAN / 80 KG
(SATURDAY - BOYS GRECO ROMAN)
B30
Окончено
Haddad YOUCEF
ALGERIA
Haik SARGSYAN FRANCE Victory by fall - 00:56 - Round 1