Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C17
Закінчено
Ilyess OUANDJLI
LYON - UNIV LYON
Theo VANNIER ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A26
Закінчено
Lysa MONTAGNOL
TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
Camille MARCANT LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by fall - 01:12 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C14
Закінчено
Fares BENAHMED
CRETEIL - UNIV SORBONNE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:16
- Round 1
Gabin FERNANDEZ LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B9
Закінчено
Tom LEMASSON
ROUEN - UC SSE
Victory by fall - 02:01
- Round 1
Yanis EL MOUJAHID CLERMONT FERRAND - UNIV CLERMONT AUV
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A29
Закінчено
Jane CHAHINIAN
LYON - UNIV LYON
Ariane EHRHARDT-ABASSI LYON - LYON - INDIV Victory by fall - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A16
Закінчено
Henrique CARNEIRO DE ABRE
LYON - EM LYON
Victory by fall - 00:43
- Round 1
Allan GOHE ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B21
Закінчено
Marie ROGEZ
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Mariane REY LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by fall - 00:40 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A27
Закінчено
Julie DESSAGNE
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 00:25
- Round 1
Maeva MAGNANT ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B10
Закінчено
Soleyman BAROUDI
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Hugo CUENOT TOULOUSE - UNIV TOULOUSE 3 Victory by points (VPO) - 02:21 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C15
Закінчено
Theo BACKHAUSS
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 04:34
- Round 2
Noa WATOUKOULA NICE - UNIV COTE D'AZUR
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A11
Закінчено
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 1
Victor ERKENS DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A12
Закінчено
Baptiste LOISON
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Dorian GLOTAIN NANTES - PDL - INDIV Victory by fall - 01:35 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C8
Закінчено
Paul DELRIEUX
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 02:03
- Round 1
Nolwen SAMUEL LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C9
Закінчено
Alexis LAFARGUE
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Benjamin MARTINACHE LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B11
Закінчено
Trey PRESTOT
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Fayyad BELARBI LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A13
Закінчено
Ayatoulla BAYSAROV
TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 1
Valentin MARCOTTE ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C10
Закінчено
Victor HISBERGUE
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 01:20
- Round 1
Wesley CORNILLON LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B12
Закінчено
Hasambek ISAEV
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
Lucas BEAUCOURT LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C16
Закінчено
Keo BLANC
LYON - UNIV LYON - ST ETIENNE
Aboubakar ASTAMIROV TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES Victory by fall - 00:20 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A15
Закінчено
Theo GANDRIAUX
DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
Remy HUTEAU LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by fall - 04:00 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C19
Закінчено
Artur ZYBERAJ
LYON - UNIV LYON
Gabin FERNANDEZ LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by fall - 00:34 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B13
Закінчено
Esteban LATASTE
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:48
- Round 1
Anthony DAVION LILLE - UNIV LILLE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A17
Закінчено
Kadir YUKSEL
CLERMONT-FERRAND - IUT ALLIER
Victory by fall - 01:32
- Round 1
Vazgen AYVAZYAB LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B14
Закінчено
Matheo CAVICCHIOLI
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 1
Simon NICOLAS BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C20
Закінчено
Emilien IMBERT
LYON - UNIV LYON
Ilyess OUANDJLI LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:40 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A19
Закінчено
Achille ROBIN
CAEN - UNIV CAEN NORMANDIE
Victory by fall - 01:26
- Round 1
Victor LEMAIGNENT ROUEN - UC SSE
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B22
Закінчено
Manon BOCQUET
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:30
- Round 1
Eloise VANDERSPEETEN LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C18
Закінчено
Mathieu QUATREPOINT
DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 1
Noa WATOUKOULA NICE - UNIV COTE D'AZUR
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B23
Закінчено
Mariane REY
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 01:37
- Round 1
Caroline LEROY LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A28
Закінчено
Camille MARCANT
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 04:14
- Round 2
Letyce GROSPERRIN BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A18
Закінчено
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by fall - 00:51
- Round 1
Garouch GUEVORGUIAN LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C21
Закінчено
Lola FAUDOT
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Lisa GELCI LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08 - Round 1