Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B18
Закінчено
Maxime POCEIRO
BORDEAUX - OSTEO BORDEAUX
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 1
Soleyman BAROUDI BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
JEUNES FILLES / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B24
Закінчено
Albane GREVET
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Melany BEAUSSE SIRO BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C22
Закінчено
Julie WALTHER
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
Lily BEERLANDT LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A20
Закінчено
Dorian GLOTAIN
NANTES - PDL - INDIV
Nicolas THIEBAUD BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B15
Закінчено
Hasambek ISAEV
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 1
Yanis EL MOUJAHID CLERMONT FERRAND - UNIV CLERMONT AUV
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C23
Закінчено
Elsa RICHARD
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 00:18
- Round 1
Einat GUIGOZ LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C27
Закінчено
Hugo RAVOT
LYON - UNIV LYON
Stevan MOUGIN NANTES - SPORTS UNIV Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:36 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / 70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A30
Закінчено
Jane CHAHINIAN
LYON - UNIV LYON
Malia WILSON LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by fall - 02:21 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B16
Закінчено
Esteban LATASTE
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 1
Mehdi LEBON GANGATE DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
JEUNES FILLES / +70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C29
Закінчено
Marie SAUCE
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Oceane LABARTHE LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B17
Закінчено
Matheo CAVICCHIOLI
LYON - UNIV LYON
Trey PRESTOT LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by fall - 02:41 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A21
Закінчено
Kadir YUKSEL
CLERMONT-FERRAND - IUT ALLIER
Paul DESPREZ ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A22
Закінчено
Guillaume SCHULLER
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Valentin MARCOTTE ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B25
Закінчено
Eric GEISSLER
NANCY METZ - UNIV LORRAINE
Victory by fall - 00:36
- Round 1
Ghislain DUBOIS LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C24
Закінчено
Lisa GELCI
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07
- Round 1
Julie WALTHER LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C25
Закінчено
Elsa RICHARD
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 01:56
- Round 1
Ena KATIC LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B26
Закінчено
Samuel Marie BRANCHEREAU NAVARRO
LILLE - UNIV LILLE
Murat COSKUN LYON - UNIV LYON Victory by fall - 01:21 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A23
Закінчено
Achille ROBIN
CAEN - UNIV CAEN NORMANDIE
Allan GOHE ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 85 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
A24
Закінчено
Nicolas THIEBAUD
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Theo GANDRIAUX DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE Victory by fall - 00:53 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B27
Закінчено
Remy GASMI
LYON - ECOLE CENTRALE
Mael MICHEL CAEN - UNIV CAEN NORMANDIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:02 - Round 1
JEUNES FILLES / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C26
Закінчено
Lola FAUDOT
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Victory by fall - 01:50
- Round 1
Lily BEERLANDT LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
JEUNES GENS / 60 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C28
Закінчено
Hugo RAVOT
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02
- Round 1
Pablo VAVRE-GARCIA LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES FILLES / +70 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
C30
Закінчено
Marie SAUCE
BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE
Lara NORMAL ROUEN - UC SSE Victory by fall - 01:00 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 1 - MARDI)
B28
Закінчено
Yann-Gael MAHY
BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX
Victory by fall - 05:32
- Round 2
Waad AYADI LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
A1
Закінчено
Ghislain DUBOIS
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Samuel Marie BRANCHEREAU NAVARRO LILLE - UNIV LILLE Victory by fall - 00:39 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / +95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
A2
Закінчено
Remy GASMI
LYON - ECOLE CENTRALE
Victory by fall - 00:29
- Round 1
Waad AYADI LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
B1
Закінчено
Julie DESSAGNE
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by fall - 03:52
- Round 2
Lysa MONTAGNOL TOULOUSE - IUT TARBES
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
A3
Закінчено
Paul DELRIEUX
LYON - UNIV LYON
Benjamin MARTINACHE LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:26 - Round 1
JEUNES GENS / 65 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
A4
Закінчено
Victor HISBERGUE
LILLE - UNIV ARTOIS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 1
Simon AMATO BORDEAUX - ASU BORDEAUX
JEUNES FILLES / 55 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
B2
Закінчено
Maeva MAGNANT
ROUEN - UC SSE
Letyce GROSPERRIN BESANCON - UNIV FRANCHE COMTE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
JEUNES GENS / 95 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
A5
Закінчено
Mathieu QUATREPOINT
DIJON - UNIV BOURGOGNE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 1
Gabin FERNANDEZ LYON - UNIV LYON
JEUNES GENS / 75 KG
(LUTTE JOUR 2 - MERCREDI)
B3
Закінчено
Hasambek ISAEV
LYON - UNIV LYON
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 1
Esteban LATASTE BORDEAUX - UNIV BORDEAUX