Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE U17 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A4
Закінчено
Theo PRINCET
BFC - Talant
Atay NURBEK UULU GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by fall - 00:58 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A18
Закінчено
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 00:26
- Round 1
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse
LIBRE U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
C50
Закінчено
Malik KHADYROV
PAC - Nice LC
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:40 - Round 1
LIBRE U17 / 48 KG
(LUTTE LIBRE SAMEDI)
A6
Закінчено
Atay NURBEK UULU
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47
- Round 1
Maxime CASTELOA BFC - Montceau les Mines
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D1
Закінчено
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 02:29
- Round 2
Emir-Han SENOL HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C1
Закінчено
Rayanne ESSAIDI
GES - Colmar
Victory by fall - 01:14
- Round 1
Adam LAMECH IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A1
Закінчено
Djalidson MADI
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar Victory by fall - 01:17 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B1
Закінчено
Achraf KOUAINSO
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Simon AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:50 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A2
Закінчено
Magomed GATAGAYEV
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:34
- Round 1
Joanes DESBOVES IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C2
Закінчено
Alessandro MASIA
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Karen MARTIROSYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D2
Закінчено
Amar KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:23
- Round 1
Arthur GIACOMAZZI ARA - Meysse
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A3
Закінчено
Rida DJEFFAL
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:53
- Round 1
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B2
Закінчено
Eliot VIROT
BFC - Champforgeuil
Marat MARKOCIAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:36 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D8
Закінчено
Orian VINET
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
Titouan ROBIN BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C8
Закінчено
Wahid ILYASOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48
- Round 1
Nahel DENNI HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A4
Закінчено
Mathis LELONG
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Yanis CELIN IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D9
Закінчено
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Adil IKHLAZOV GES - Colmar Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 38 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C14
Закінчено
Roni CELIN
IDF - Creteil
Felix KHACHATRYAN BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B8
Закінчено
Leana SIERRA
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 01:59
- Round 1
Yeva ROUSSEAU-MELKONIAN NAQ - Le Barp
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B9
Закінчено
Shany MOREIRA DA MOTA
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Emeline DESPREZ HDF - Wattignies Victory by fall - 00:31 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A12
Закінчено
Nadia AIT ABBAS
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Juliette LESCURE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 92 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B15
Закінчено
Azamat ABOUKHANOV
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:54
- Round 1
Walid JRIRI HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A13
Закінчено
Minkail GEZEMIYEV
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:03
- Round 2
Atay NURBEK UULU GES - Maizieres les Metz
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C15
Закінчено
Zelie ANDRIEU DECOSTER
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 01:01
- Round 1
Lea FAVIER HDF - Wattignies
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D14
Закінчено
Esteban DEVIGNE
BFC - Baume les Dames
Ilian DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:49 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B16
Закінчено
Nino COHEN
GES - Colmar
Arthur AIRAPETOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:40 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C10
Закінчено
Islam ARSOEV
GES - Colmar
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B17
Закінчено
Shmesi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Ismael DERBALI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:19 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A14
Закінчено
Ben Hachen TARIK
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00
- Round 1
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D15
Закінчено
Sos USUBYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:14
- Round 1
Mehdi SAOUDI BFC - Pontarlier
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D17
Закінчено
Kassim KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:23
- Round 2
Ilman ILYASOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B3
Закінчено
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Allan LANDOUZY HDF - Escautpont Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:49 - Round 2