Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C11
Закінчено
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
Kais MEBASTI IDF - Creteil Victory by fall - 00:23 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B8
Закінчено
Youssef RAHOU
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Ismael DERBALI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C12
Закінчено
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:15
- Round 1
Victor RICHER NAQ - Cenon
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A9
Закінчено
Alimkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Argan ROUSSET NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:46 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C13
Закінчено
Amir CHURAYEV
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
Nahel DENNI HDF - Tourcoing LC
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D8
Закінчено
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by fall - 01:56
- Round 2
Amira DAQI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C14
Закінчено
Ilias LAAOUINA
HOL - Young Lions Holland
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:22
- Round 1
Gaspard CHEYNOUX ARA - Chamalieres
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B9
Закінчено
Ion BIRNAT
PAC - Monaco
Apti YOUSSOUPOV BFC - Chalon/Saone AC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A12
Закінчено
Jon Ander BRULL
EUS - Euskadi
Yanisse MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A10
Закінчено
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by fall - 01:53
- Round 2
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C16
Закінчено
Rayan AOUINA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Maxime CLODEREE HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by fall - 01:02 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B10
Закінчено
Shemsi SANTOU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:19
- Round 1
Brieuc CONSTANTIN-GAGNOT ARA - Meysse
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D9
Закінчено
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD
ARA - Chamalieres
Ambre DONNART BFC - Jussey Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B11
Закінчено
Sos USUBYAN
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24
- Round 1
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B12
Закінчено
Philippe AZA GNANDJI
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Albert ADISSON BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A11
Закінчено
Valeri MINASIAN
PDL - Nantes L
Tigran GALUSTYAN IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:17 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C17
Закінчено
Adam DZEITOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by fall - 00:59
- Round 2
Hugo MEIRIM CVL - Joue les Tours CL
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C18
Закінчено
Samvel MKRTCHYAN
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Samvel EGSHATYAN HDF - Lievin
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A17
Закінчено
Tony GOMBERT
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by fall - 01:47
- Round 1
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE U15 / +62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D10
Закінчено
Celia BLOQUEL
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Ambre BOUZILLARD HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B13
Закінчено
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Amar KHITER HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:16 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C19
Закінчено
Khoussein ALDAMOV
PAC - Monaco
Amir CHURAYEV NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:39 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D11
Закінчено
Anna FAUCHE
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
Lison CROZES NAQ - Le Barp
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A18
Закінчено
Mohamed KHANAROV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Said ZAGIDOV ARA - Cluses LO
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D12
Закінчено
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Anissa AZZI HDF - Lievin
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B14
Закінчено
Arthur GIACOMAZZI
ARA - Meysse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52
- Round 2
Mansour KAIRBEKOV PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C21
Закінчено
Titouan ROBIN
BFC - Champforgeuil
Harutyun M BABAJANYAN IDF - Villejuif Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:11 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B15
Закінчено
Ismael DERBALI
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:58
- Round 1
Anyss EL HAMEL GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C22
Закінчено
Kais MEBASTI
IDF - Creteil
Nahel DENNI HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by fall - 01:26 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A19
Закінчено
Mohamed BERJAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:32 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D13
Закінчено
Sihana OMAR
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Leana SIERRA BFC - Jussey Victory by fall - 00:48 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B16
Закінчено
Nadhir TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Robert REPNICOV GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 01:56 - Round 1