Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A1
已完成
BENSALEM Nadir
ARA - Cluses LO
GAY-SUBRA Leon ARA - Chamalieres Victory by fall - 00:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B1
已完成
GIADANO Lukas
ARA - Grenoble OL
Victory by fall - 01:39
- Round 2
FARIA Romain ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A2
已完成
KAOUANE Abdellatif
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33
- Round 1
BENKARROUM Amir ARA - Bron
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A3
已完成
ALLOUACHE Younes
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by fall - 00:44
- Round 1
HAKOBYAN Gor ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B2
已完成
DURAND Matisse
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:56
- Round 1
SUBASI Kaan ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A4
已完成
ADAMOV Khamzat
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:34
- Round 1
RHAIMIA Messadi ARA - Lyon St Priest
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B11
已完成
LEROUX Matheo
ARA - Montlucon ESML
KESKIN Kerem ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C1
已完成
MADI Yanisse
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:28
- Round 2
GAGAEV Saifoullah ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A12
已完成
KREUTZER Loris
ARA - Clermont ASM
DAVLAYEV Abdullah ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by fall - 03:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C4
已完成
EL GAROUANI Jawed
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
BOISSIERE- HASSEN Jad ARA - Beaumont AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B12
已完成
EL ADRAOUI Djibril
ARA - Clermont ASM
NKUNGA Miscael ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by fall - 02:17 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A15
已完成
MAAMATOU Bilel
ARA - Clermont ASM
MOUDAROV Mohamed ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by fall - 00:44 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A5
已完成
GAY-SUBRA Leon
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:50
- Round 1
KAOUANE Abdellatif ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C6
已完成
LEGAL Come
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:19
- Round 2
MOKHBI Anis ARA - Lyon St Priest
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B13
已完成
UGURLU Fatih
ARA - Cluses LO
NKUNGA Azaria ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:48 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 85 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A18
已完成
MESSI Jason
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by fall - 00:42
- Round 1
MOUSSAEV Abdou Rachid ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C7
已完成
ALOUANE Brahim
ARA - Grenoble OL
CHAMANOV Alimkhan ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:19 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A6
已完成
ALLOUACHE Younes
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
ADAMOV Khamzat ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A13
已完成
KREUTZER Loris
ARA - Clermont ASM
TOURGAEV Zubair ARA - Clermont ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:21 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B14
已完成
BERGAM Youssef
ARA - Clermont ASM
MOTCHUKAEV Baisangur ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade Victory by fall - 03:12 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B3
已完成
FARIA Romain
ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade
PINTO Harryson ARA - Bourg en Bresse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C8
已完成
MARGARYAN Aram
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
FOURVEL Jules ARA - Beaumont AS
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A16
已完成
MAAMATOU Bilel
ARA - Clermont ASM
KAROYAN Rustam Meysse Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:30 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 48 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C17
已完成
ALLIGIER Theo
ARA - Montlucon ESML
FERREIRA DA SILVA Lucas ARA - Montreal la Cluse Victory by fall - 00:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A7
已完成
BENSALEM Nadir
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by fall - 01:51
- Round 1
BENKARROUM Amir ARA - Bron
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B4
已完成
SUBASI Kaan
ARA - Cluses LO
GIADANO Lukas ARA - Grenoble OL Victory by fall - 04:08 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B15
已完成
KESKIN Kerem
ARA - Clermont ASM
NKUNGA Miscael ARA - Lyon St Priest Victory by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 51 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A19
已完成
BRAHIM Khaled
ARA - Clermont ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
EL QEMMAHE Abdessamad ARA - Villeurbanne AS
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C5
已完成
BOISSIERE- HASSEN Jad
ARA - Beaumont AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:33
- Round 2
BENABDALLAH Lotfi ARA - Clermont ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
A8
已完成
HAKOBYAN Gor
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by fall - 00:58
- Round 1
RHAIMIA Messadi ARA - Lyon St Priest
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
B16
已完成
NKUNGA Azaria
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:57
- Round 1
MOTCHUKAEV Baisangur ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(REGIONAUX 2023)
C2
已完成
MADI Yanisse
ARA - Clermont ASM
MOTCHUKAEV Abdul Malik ARA - Clt Ferrand Stade Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:42 - Round 1