Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A82
已完成
Yersaiyn SAIFULLIN
Kazakhstan
Islam ABBASOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:22 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A83
已完成
Guram KHETSURIANI
GEORGIE
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B73
已完成
Iuri LOMADZE
GEORGIE
Ulvu GANIZADEH AZERBAIDJAN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A84
已完成
Artur SHAHINYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59
- Round 1
Damian VON EUW SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A85
已完成
Alimkhan SYZDYKOV
Kazakhstan
Kevin MEJIA HONDURAS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:12 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B74
已完成
Sanan SULEYMANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Malkhas AMOYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A86
已完成
Yazid GHARBI
FRANCE
Gevorg GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A87
已完成
Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Gizo MELADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B75
已完成
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Rafig HUSEYNOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B76
已完成
Aivengo RIKADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by fall - 04:31
- Round 2
Ruben GHARIBYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A88
已完成
Islam ABBASOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Radzik KULIYEU BIELORUSSIE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A89
已完成
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
GEORGIE
Tornike DZAMASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B77
已完成
Beka MAMUKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B78
已完成
Gela BOLKVADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Askhat ZHANBIROV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A90
已完成
Artur SHAHINYAN
ARMENIE
Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B79
已完成
Kerim MACHALIKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Taleh MAMMADOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A91
已完成
Kevin MEJIA
HONDURAS
Victory by fall - 01:22
- Round 1
Yerulan ISKAKOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A92
已完成
Giorgi BARBAKADZE
GEORGIE
Won by disqualification - Round 1
Beka KANDELAKI AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A93
已完成
Nurmakhan TINALIYEV
Kazakhstan
Sabah SHARIATI AZERBAIDJAN Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A94
已完成
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Ruben GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B80
已完成
Yernur FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Levan KAVJARADZE GEORGIE Victory by fall - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A95
已完成
Mikalai STADUB
BIELORUSSIE
Kyril MASKEVICH BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B81
已完成
Slavik GALSTYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Islambek DADOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B82
已完成
Aliaksandr LIAVONCHYK
BIELORUSSIE
Daniyar KALENOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A96
已完成
Artur ALEKSANYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Orkhan NURIYEV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A97
已完成
Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Karapet CHALYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B83
已完成
Kaharman KISSYMETOV
Kazakhstan
Nikoloz TCHIKAIDZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B84
已完成
Otar ABULADZE
GEORGIE
Alexandru DOSOFTEI ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A98
已完成
Ramaz ZOIDZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09
- Round 1
Giorgi SHOTADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A99
已完成
Ulvu GANIZADEH
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sanan SULEYMANOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B85
已完成
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
Kazakhstan
Viktar SASUNOUSKI BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A100
已完成
Rafig HUSEYNOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Aivengo RIKADZE GEORGIE