Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A82
Terminé
Yersaiyn SAIFULLIN
Kazakhstan
Islam ABBASOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:22 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A83
Terminé
Guram KHETSURIANI
GEORGIE
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B73
Terminé
Iuri LOMADZE
GEORGIE
Ulvu GANIZADEH AZERBAIDJAN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A84
Terminé
Artur SHAHINYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:59
- Round 1
Damian VON EUW SUISSE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A85
Terminé
Alimkhan SYZDYKOV
Kazakhstan
Kevin MEJIA HONDURAS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:12 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B74
Terminé
Sanan SULEYMANOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Malkhas AMOYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A86
Terminé
Yazid GHARBI
FRANCE
Gevorg GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:56 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A87
Terminé
Irakli DZIMISTARISHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Gizo MELADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B75
Terminé
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Rafig HUSEYNOV AZERBAIDJAN Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B76
Terminé
Aivengo RIKADZE
GEORGIE
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 04:31
- Round 2
Ruben GHARIBYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A88
Terminé
Islam ABBASOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Radzik KULIYEU BIELORUSSIE Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A89
Terminé
Roberti KOBLIASHVILI
GEORGIE
Tornike DZAMASHVILI GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B77
Terminé
Beka MAMUKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B78
Terminé
Gela BOLKVADZE
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Askhat ZHANBIROV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A90
Terminé
Artur SHAHINYAN
ARMENIE
Aliaksandr HRABOVIK BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B79
Terminé
Kerim MACHALIKASHVILI
GEORGIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Taleh MAMMADOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A91
Terminé
Kevin MEJIA
HONDURAS
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:22
- Round 1
Yerulan ISKAKOV Kazakhstan
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A92
Terminé
Giorgi BARBAKADZE
GEORGIE
Won by disqualification - Round 1
Beka KANDELAKI AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A93
Terminé
Nurmakhan TINALIYEV
Kazakhstan
Sabah SHARIATI AZERBAIDJAN Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A94
Terminé
Manfred EDSBERG
SUEDE
Ruben GHARIBYAN ARMENIE Victory by injury - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B80
Terminé
Yernur FIDAKHMETOV
Kazakhstan
Levan KAVJARADZE GEORGIE Gagné par VT (lutte) - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A95
Terminé
Mikalai STADUB
BIELORUSSIE
Kyril MASKEVICH BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B81
Terminé
Slavik GALSTYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Islambek DADOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B82
Terminé
Aliaksandr LIAVONCHYK
BIELORUSSIE
Daniyar KALENOV Kazakhstan Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A96
Terminé
Artur ALEKSANYAN
ARMENIE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Orkhan NURIYEV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A97
Terminé
Demeu ZHADRAYEV
Kazakhstan
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Karapet CHALYAN ARMENIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B83
Terminé
Kaharman KISSYMETOV
Kazakhstan
Nikoloz TCHIKAIDZE GEORGIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B84
Terminé
Otar ABULADZE
GEORGIE
Alexandru DOSOFTEI ROUMANIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A98
Terminé
Ramaz ZOIDZE
GEORGIE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:09
- Round 1
Giorgi SHOTADZE GEORGIE
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A99
Terminé
Ulvu GANIZADEH
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Sanan SULEYMANOV AZERBAIDJAN
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
B85
Terminé
Askhat DILMUKHAMEDOV
Kazakhstan
Viktar SASUNOUSKI BIELORUSSIE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 82 KG
(DEGLANE GRÉCO 2020)
A100
Terminé
Rafig HUSEYNOV
AZERBAIDJAN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Aivengo RIKADZE GEORGIE