Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C1
已完成
Ibrahim HAJJAMI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 00:23
- Round 1
Djibril LAKHDARI HDF - WCVENIZEL
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D1
已完成
Enzo FABBRIZZI
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 00:35
- Round 1
Syfax DAOUDI GES - Stiring-Wendel
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B1
已完成
Chloe LETAILLEUR
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by forfeit - 01:02
- Round 1
Zoe SCANNAPIECO GES - Creutzwald
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B2
已完成
Agathe SIMONNEAU
BFC - Chagny
Mailine SERDOT NAQ - Ludon Victory by fall - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C2
已完成
Etan BRIE
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Victory by points (VPO1) - 00:08
- Round 1
Yann NATIVEL REU - St-Joseph LTDDR
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C3
已完成
Kyliane EDDOUH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by fall - 00:30
- Round 1
Saadi DJEFFAL ARA - Lyon St Priest
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B3
已完成
Anna FAUCHE
NAQ - Le Barp
Victory by fall - 00:24
- Round 1
Emma RINGENBACH GES - Moosch E
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D2
已完成
Sabri ELAIRECH
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Ilian DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A1
已完成
Mahyi-Ed-Dine KHITER
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Aaron BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D3
已完成
Saifedine SAIDANE
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Reda FEDDAL HDF - Fives Victory by fall - 01:44 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A2
已完成
Argan ROUSSET
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by fall - 01:03
- Round 1
Viktor KAISER GES - OL Schiltigheim
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B4
已完成
Elsa DUPERE
GES - Lorquin
Victory by fall - 01:41
- Round 1
Hidaya HABBAZ CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C4
已完成
Mouhamed OUMAROV
BFC - MJC Dole
Victory by fall - 01:51
- Round 1
Maxime RUIZ BFC - Chagny
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C5
已完成
Luc DALLEAU
REU - St Joseph LC
Axel AUVILLE NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by fall - 00:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A3
已完成
Adam KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
David BULIGA PAC - Monaco Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C6
已完成
Aram MARGARYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18
- Round 1
Selmane HAYEK HDF - Fives
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D4
已完成
Philippe AZA GNANDJI
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:34 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B5
已完成
Alycia CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Soumaya ALLALI GES - Creutzwald Victory by fall - 01:19 - Round 2
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B6
已完成
Maud ROUDET
ARA - Montlucon ESML
Theane MALBESIN HDF - Lievin Victory by fall - 00:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D5
已完成
Nadhir TOUATI
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Lilian HOUZE HDF - Escautpont Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A4
已完成
Yacine ADILOVSKI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by fall - 01:15
- Round 2
Hovhannes ALIKHANYAN OCC - Montpellier UC
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C7
已完成
Nurutdin MAGOMEDOV
PDL - Nantes M
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:00
- Round 2
Mael BELAIDI HDF - Tourcoing LC
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B7
已完成
Lison GERBIER
BFC - Chagny
Thea ROUSSEL BFC - Genlis Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:39 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C8
已完成
Shain BRIKI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by fall - 00:32
- Round 1
Faris ZAATOUT BFC - Chagny
FÉMININE U15 / 50 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B8
已完成
Chloe LETAILLEUR
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Mailine SERDOT NAQ - Ludon Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
D6
已完成
Ashab BATSATSAYEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Victory by fall - 00:46
- Round 2
Ramzan TOURGAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A6
已完成
Naim OUAHMANE
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Lev ZARIPOV ARA - Bron Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:33 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C9
已完成
Ibrahim HAJJAMI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:44
- Round 1
Etan BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
B23
已完成
Faustine MAILLETAS
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by fall - 00:05
- Round 1
Cecile ASTIER-NOIR ARA - Beaumont AS
GRÉCO U15 / 52 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C10
已完成
Kyliane EDDOUH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by fall - 00:18
- Round 1
Mouhamed OUMAROV BFC - MJC Dole
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
A8
已完成
Akram BIBOULATOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by forfeit - 00:32
- Round 1
Mohamed TOUATI IDF - Rosny sous Bois
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(VENDREDI - GR U15 U17 - FEM U15)
C25
已完成
Leon GAY-SUBRA
ARA - Chamalieres
Aissa ZAATOUT BFC - Chagny Victory by fall - 01:14 - Round 1