Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B40
已完成
Candice MALFOY
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:28
- Round 2
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
FÉMININE U17 / 49 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B52
已完成
Juliette LESCURE
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:07
- Round 1
Anissa AZZI HDF - Lievin
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B53
已完成
Lou-Anne LANGLIN
HDF - Lievin
Romaissa EL KHARROUBI CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24 - Round 1
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B54
已完成
Marilou MISERERE
BFC - Champforgeuil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21
- Round 1
Melissa BOUARICHA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A49
已完成
Leana SIERRA
BFC - Jussey
Victory by fall - 00:27
- Round 1
Lucie DAVIGNY HDF - Calonne Ricouart
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B55
已完成
Joanna OTTAVIANO
ARA - Grenoble OL
Chloe ADAM OCC - Sete Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:01 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A50
已完成
Kirti SINGH
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Romane BURMER HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C45
已完成
Lou-Anne LANGLIN
HDF - Lievin
Victory by points (VPO1) - 02:00
- Round 2
Melissa BOUARICHA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B56
已完成
Candice MALFOY
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 1
Clacidy DUBARY SITOUZE REU - St Joseph LC
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C46
已完成
Lilya COHEN
GES - Colmar FLC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:38
- Round 1
Lola JACQUINOT NAQ - Le Barp
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B57
已完成
Maelyss ROUSSELET
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:18
- Round 1
Tania MAANFOU REU - St Joseph LC
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A51
已完成
Romaissa EL KHARROUBI
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:57
- Round 2
Marilou MISERERE BFC - Champforgeuil
FÉMININE U17 / 46 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C47
已完成
Irina IONA
ARA - Grenoble OL
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Gabrielle NOUR GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
FÉMININE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A52
已完成
Mahe LE BORGNE
PDL - Vallet
Eloise DUPASQUIER ARA - Montreal la Cluse Victory by fall - 00:59 - Round 1
FÉMININE U20 / 50 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B58
已完成
Julie SCHOS
ARA - Voiron
Charhazed AYACHI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C48
已完成
Salim SARTI
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48
- Round 1
Orian VINET PAC - St Laurent du Var
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C49
已完成
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Amerkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C50
已完成
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:05
- Round 1
Nacim AKSKOUS GES - Stiring-Wendel
FÉMININE U20 / 72 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B59
已完成
Klara KLEIN
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Noemie MUZATON CVL - Dreux OL Atlas Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:14 - Round 2
FÉMININE U20 / 65 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A53
已完成
Shaima LOQMANE
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Nolwenn PERES IDF - Villejuif
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B60
已完成
Hocine-Robert AKLI BERC
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:15
- Round 1
Jimmy KLEIN OCC - Montpellier UC
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C51
已完成
Yvan ROMANENKO
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Salikh MOUSSAIEV GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:34 - Round 2
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A54
已完成
Atay NURBEK UULU
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03
- Round 1
Warren DORCE GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C52
已完成
Narek HOVSSEPYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20
- Round 1
Mathis MONTICCIOLO PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U20 / 67 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B61
已完成
Marwan ZAROURI
HDF - Roubaix
Ibraguim ARSOEV GES - Colmar FLC Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:15 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C53
已完成
Ibragim KHATCHOUKAEV
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Yvan Brandon GUIADEM KAMDEM NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 87 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B62
已完成
Burak KARA
GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs
Duncan DACHER GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:27 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 63 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C54
已完成
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:53
- Round 1
Mehdi GRANVILLE IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U20 / 55 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A55
已完成
Joris ELIARD
PAC - Monaco
Emilien BOUREL HDF - Calonne Ricouart Victory by fall - 02:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 77 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
C55
已完成
Djamboulat CHAADAEV
GES - OL Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:14
- Round 1
Mika REDIGER GES - Village Neuf
GRÉCO U20 / 60 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
B63
已完成
Nur-Ali MALITSAEV
PAC - Nice KCN
Gildas CHAMBINAUD IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO U20 / 72 KG
(SAMEDI - GR U20 FEM U17 U20)
A56
已完成
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:58
- Round 1
Ayman DOUBACH BFC - Besancon CPB