Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A1
انتهى
GIGOLIAN Garik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:30
- Round 1
AMIRI Sayed Mohammad PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B1
انتهى
POGOSYAN Sergo
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32
- Round 1
ABIDI Khalil OCC - Beziers
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C1
انتهى
NURIYEV Zaur
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:23
- Round 1
FOUACHE Aywil NOR - Le Havre CL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C2
انتهى
DAUCHEZ Mickael
HDF - Calonne Ricouart
VISAEV Yakhya BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 00:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B2
انتهى
BELALIA Mohamed
IDF - Montreuil RS
TANTINI Anthony GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:17 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C3
انتهى
SARGSYAN Haik
PAC - Nice LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52
- Round 1
GIACOMAZZI Tristan ARA - Meysse
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A2
انتهى
CAPAR Mikael
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40
- Round 1
EL MAHADALI Mohamed Ali HDF - Belleu - Soissons
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B3
انتهى
NIKOGHOSYAN Evrik
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
KARAPETYAN Arman PAC - Marseille LOM Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C4
انتهى
HASANOV Mirdamed
PDL - Vallet
HANINE Ayoub GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C5
انتهى
ATTOUMANI Ben-Toiher
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
MINASIANI Valeri PDL - Nantes L Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A3
انتهى
MKRTCHYAN Samvel
GES - Reims CL
DE DEUS Tadeu ARA - Lyon Milo's Victory by fall - 04:07 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C6
انتهى
GRIGORYAN Razmik
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by fall - 01:57
- Round 1
LOUARN AZAIZ Axel BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C7
انتهى
TANGO Anwar
GES - OL Schiltigheim
NURIYEV Zaur IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:14 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 63 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C8
انتهى
VISAEV Yakhya
BFC - Besancon CPB
AINAOUI Ilian IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:18 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A4
انتهى
SARTI Salim
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08
- Round 1
DAHMANI Abdallah IDF - Meaux
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B4
انتهى
CHIGUER Elias
BFC - Besancon CPB
YOUSSOUPOV Apti GES - OL Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:00 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C9
انتهى
MAAFI Amjed
ARA - Bron
BUR Johnny NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A5
انتهى
THABET Youssef
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by fall - 00:24
- Round 1
ROBIN Titouan BFC - Champforgeuil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B5
انتهى
CLEMENT Stefan
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:36
- Round 1
BACHSCHMIDT Gautier IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A6
انتهى
REGENT David
HDF - Tourcoing LC
UMKHADJIEV Zelimkhan GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:32 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B6
انتهى
KHERBOUCHE Kassim
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by fall - 01:30
- Round 1
CAILLIER Loic BFC - Pontarlier
GRÉCO SENIOR / 130 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A7
انتهى
EL HAMEL Anyss
GES - Chalons en Champagne
NKUNGA Francisco ARA - Lyon Milo's Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:01 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B7
انتهى
DOUBACH Ilian
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by 3 cautions - 02:07
- Round 1
AZA GNANDJI Philippe GES - Chalons en Champagne
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A8
انتهى
EL MAHADALI Mohamed Ali
HDF - Belleu - Soissons
Victory by injury - 00:15
- Round 1
MKRTCHYAN Samvel GES - Reims CL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C10
انتهى
GUIADEM KAMDEM Yvan Brandon
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:24
- Round 2
MAVOS KABI Benjy IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A9
انتهى
DAVIDOVI Givi
BFC - Besancon CPB
GIGOLIAN Garik NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B8
انتهى
PINTO Harryson
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
AKLI BERC Hocine IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:41 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C11
انتهى
COJOCARU Dumitras
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
CHAKAY Sofian HDF - Roubaix Victory by fall - 02:20 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A10
انتهى
CAPAR Mikael
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
DE DEUS Tadeu ARA - Lyon Milo's Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:24 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
B9
انتهى
USUBYAN Sos
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
POGOSYAN Sergo NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
C12
انتهى
TANTINI Quentin
GES - Maizieres les Metz
SARGSYAN Haik PAC - Nice LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:45 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(J2 - GRÉCO & FÉMININE)
A11
انتهى
CONVERS Anthony
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:37
- Round 1
SARTI Salim GES - Stiring-Wendel