Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C55
انتهى
GARDETTE Jules
ARA - Aulnat
ELOYAN Arman GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:23 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A51
انتهى
TOMOV Abdulla
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
MAZOYER-VEAUTIER Theo IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C56
انتهى
MAGNANT Maeva
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by fall - 00:37
- Round 1
HADDOU Julie IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B57
انتهى
SAHLAOUI Nina
ARA - Bron
VIGOUROUX Justine NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B58
انتهى
BOUAZERIA Jasmine
GES - Maizieres les Metz
LUTTENAUER Emma HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:08 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C57
انتهى
BERTHENET Maily
BFC - Genlis
Victory by fall - 02:13
- Round 1
OLIVEIRA Ornellie IDF - Rosny sous Bois
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A52
انتهى
UMKHADJIEV Abdul Hakim
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43
- Round 1
AHMADI Oumid IDF - Ivry/Seine
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B59
انتهى
SELLOUM Mustapha
IDF - Creteil
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
CHULAKOV Mykyta NAQ - Ludon
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A53
انتهى
ABDULKADYROV Tourpal Ali
OCC - Toulouse LC
HAFEZ Yehia IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C58
انتهى
BARRAJ Ayoub
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43
- Round 1
NASRI Mohamed IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C59
انتهى
RASOOLI Maher Rahman
IDF - Paris LO
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:36
- Round 2
MOREY Mederic NOR - Bayeux
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B60
انتهى
STE MARIE David
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by fall - 02:58
- Round 1
REBELO Dany BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C60
انتهى
DORANGEON Stan
NAQ - Villenave d'Ornon SA
MORNAT Antoine BFC - Torcy ZL Victory by fall - 02:22 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A54
انتهى
ISSAYEV Daoud
GES - OL Schiltigheim
SANGARIEV Moukhammad Amine GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B61
انتهى
MONTEIRO FURTADO Matteo
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
GUESSAB Djilali IDF - Bagnolet
LIBRE SENIOR / 79 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C61
انتهى
KAKHRIEV Adam
HDF - Roubaix
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:37
- Round 1
GLOTAIN Dorian PDL - Aigrefeuille
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C62
انتهى
IRAZBIEV Sayfulla
HDF - Tourcoing LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:56
- Round 1
M'GHIZOV Elyas PDL - Le Mans LOM
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C63
انتهى
KHABIZAEV Mouhadin
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
OZTURK Muhammet-Fathi ARA - Lyon St Priest
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C64
انتهى
GOMES GARCIA Junior
IDF - Creteil
ADILOVSKI Yacine IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:49 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B62
انتهى
ALIEV Amir
OCC - Toulouse LC
BINYET Emmanuel NAQ - Lormont Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B63
انتهى
FABBRIZZI Enzo
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:35
- Round 1
BOUCHER Denis NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A55
انتهى
BELLIVIER Claire
BFC - Champforgeuil
DUBARY SITOUZE Clacidy REU - St Joseph LC Victory by fall - 00:41 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B64
انتهى
BOULANGER Thomas
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:54
- Round 2
LAGORCE Logan NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A56
انتهى
DOUARRE Ameline
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by fall - 00:28
- Round 1
ARAUJO Amelie ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE SENIOR / 61 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C65
انتهى
ADILOVSKI Resul
IDF - Bagnolet
GARDETTE Jules ARA - Aulnat Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A57
انتهى
OLIVIER Kylliane
IDF - Villejuif
DURIEZ Coraline HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:29 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
A58
انتهى
OUATTARA Assita
IDF - Chelles FOX TEAM
SION Celeste HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B65
انتهى
DJEFFAL Rida
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:34
- Round 1
ALIZADE Homayon IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B66
انتهى
GUILLOT Theo
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LOWAL Mirzaman IDF - Paris LO
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
B67
انتهى
VONE Maylis
GES - Colmar FLC
RENAUT Clara HDF - Mons en Baroeul Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:38 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C66
انتهى
MAITTE Simeon
HDF - Mons en Baroeul
MOUGIN Stevan PDL - Aigrefeuille Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:46 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(J1 - LIBRE & FÉMININE)
C67
انتهى
ATIK Jawed
IDF - Ivry/Seine
BRAHMI Achraf IDF - Montreuil RS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:20 - Round 1