Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B71
Terminé
Adlan VISKHANOV
FRANCE
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:55
- Round 1
Aimar ALZON EGUINOA SPAIN
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A63
Terminé
Kevin Christopher HENKEL
Germany
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Lucas Dakota CHITTUM United States of America
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B29
Terminé
Raul ZARBALIEV
Israel
Joshua Richard SHIELDS United States of America Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:28 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 57 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A61
Terminé
Valentin DAMOUR
FRANCE
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Tadeu Francisco DEUS Angola
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A64
Terminé
Muhammad ABDURACHMANOV
Belgium
Giorgi TCHOLADZE Georgia Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:25 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A31
Terminé
Niklas Dietmar DORN
Germany
Marwane YEZZA FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B62
Terminé
Akhmed AIBUEV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Daviti KOGUASHVILI Georgia
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A32
Terminé
Ridge Thomas LOVETT
United States of America
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:15
- Round 1
Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS Argentina
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A65
Terminé
Leon GERSTENBERGER
Germany
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:17
- Round 1
Mateusz Przemyslaw LUSZCZYNSKI Poland
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B65
Terminé
Filip ROGUT
Poland
Domantas PAULIUSCENKO Lithuania Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:09 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A66
Terminé
Alec William PANTALEO
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:27
- Round 1
Arnaud MAMBOU Congo
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B64
Terminé
Andrew Terry Musey JOHNSON
CANADA
Uri KALASHNIKOV Israel Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:29 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B66
Terminé
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
SPAIN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Owen Douglas WEBSTER United States of America
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A67
Terminé
Kevin Christopher HENKEL
Germany
Giorgi TCHOLADZE Georgia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A69
Terminé
Lucas Dakota CHITTUM
United States of America
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 05:57
- Round 2
Muhammad ABDURACHMANOV Belgium
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B67
Terminé
Ruslan VALIEV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Lars SCHAEFLE Germany
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A68
Terminé
Leon GERSTENBERGER
Germany
Alec William PANTALEO United States of America Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:23 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B72
Terminé
Jonathan Leonard AIELLO
United States of America
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:58
- Round 2
Adlan VISKHANOV FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 70 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A70
Terminé
Mateusz Przemyslaw LUSZCZYNSKI
Poland
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:16
- Round 2
Arnaud MAMBOU Congo
FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B73
Terminé
Eric Edward SCHULTZ JR
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:17
- Round 1
Aimar ALZON EGUINOA SPAIN
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A71
Terminé
Marwane YEZZA
FRANCE
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Evan Richard HENDERSON United States of America
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B68
Terminé
Akhmed AIBUEV
FRANCE
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jorge Ivan LLANO Argentina
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A72
Terminé
Ridge Thomas LOVETT
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Paul Matthew KOLODZIK United States of America
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B69
Terminé
Uri KALASHNIKOV
Israel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 06:00
- Round 2
Domantas PAULIUSCENKO Lithuania
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A73
Terminé
Patricio LUGO III
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Andre CLARKE Germany
FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B74
Terminé
Eric Edward SCHULTZ JR
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:27
- Round 2
Adlan VISKHANOV FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A74
Terminé
Callum Glen MCNEICE
CANADA
Taylor Andrew LUJAN United States of America Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:12 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 92 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B75
Terminé
Aimar ALZON EGUINOA
SPAIN
Jonathan Leonard AIELLO United States of America Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:58 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B76
Terminé
Giorgi GONIASHVILI
Georgia
Victory by points (VPO) - Round 1
Kye Jesse Raymond MILLS CANADA
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A75
Terminé
Max KASPEROVICH
Israel
Evsem SHVELIDZE Georgia Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:13 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B77
Terminé
Daniel POPOV
Israel
Nahshon Aaron GARRETT United States of America Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:28 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A76
Terminé
Alex Michael MARINELLI
United States of America
Evan WICK United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2