Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B32
Terminé
Jden Michael Tbory COX
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:34
- Round 1
Ricardo Adrian BAEZ Argentina
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A36
Terminé
Christian Henry LANCE
United States of America
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 03:20
- Round 2
Catriel Pehuen MURIEL Argentina
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A39
Terminé
Callum Glen MCNEICE
CANADA
Alex Michael MARINELLI United States of America Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:18 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B37
Terminé
Morgan Patrick SMITH
United States of America
Merab SULEIMANISHVILI Georgia Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A34
Terminé
Nika BERULAVA
Georgia
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jakub CZERCZAK Poland
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B18
Terminé
Vincenzo JOSEPH
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:20
- Round 2
Lucas Marco KAHNT Germany
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A17
Terminé
Paul Matthew KOLODZIK
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:26
- Round 2
Marwane YEZZA FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B40
Terminé
Adam BIBOULATOV
FRANCE
Levan METREVELI VARTANOV SPAIN Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A37
Terminé
Christian Henry LANCE
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:17
- Round 2
Krzysztof Jan CIESLAK Poland
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B33
Terminé
Ricardo Adrian BAEZ
Argentina
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Lukas KRASAUSKAS Lithuania
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B34
Terminé
Jden Michael Tbory COX
United States of America
Ilja MATUHIN Germany Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A18
Terminé
Nico MEGERLE
Germany
Patricio LUGO III United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B15
Terminé
Saifedine ALEKMA
FRANCE
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 03:38
- Round 2
Joshua Richard SHIELDS United States of America
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A19
Terminé
Agustin Alejandro DESTRIBATS
Argentina
Evan Richard HENDERSON United States of America Gagné par VT (lutte) - 04:46 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B16
Terminé
Joseph Lawrence Michael LAVALLEE
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:13
- Round 1
Szymon WOJTKOWSKI Poland
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A20
Terminé
Andre CLARKE
Germany
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ridge Thomas LOVETT United States of America
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B17
Terminé
Collin Jeffrey PURINTON
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Rasul ALTEMIROV FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A40
Terminé
Kevin SPIEGEL
Germany
Taylor Andrew LUJAN United States of America Gagné par VT (lutte) - 02:26 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A35
Terminé
Jakub CZERCZAK
Poland
Gennadij CUDINOVIC Germany Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:25 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A38
Terminé
Krzysztof Jan CIESLAK
Poland
Catriel Pehuen MURIEL Argentina Gagné par VT (lutte) - 00:19 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B38
Terminé
Morgan Patrick SMITH
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Johannes MAYER Germany
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A41
Terminé
Alex Michael MARINELLI
United States of America
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:58
- Round 2
Gabriel IGLESIAS RAMOS SPAIN
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A13
Terminé
Antero Isaac Dos SANTOS
Angola
Niklas Dietmar DORN Germany Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B41
Terminé
Arman ELOYAN
FRANCE
Ibrahim GUZAN Yemen Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:41 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A42
Terminé
Marcel KAEPPELER
Germany
Evsem SHVELIDZE Georgia Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:07 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B42
Terminé
Levan METREVELI VARTANOV
SPAIN
Nahshon Aaron GARRETT United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B35
Terminé
Jden Michael Tbory COX
United States of America
Lukas KRASAUSKAS Lithuania Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A15
Terminé
Joshua Stuart FINESILVER
Israel
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Julien ZINSER Germany
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B36
Terminé
Ilja MATUHIN
Germany
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ricardo Adrian BAEZ Argentina
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B12
Terminé
Raul ZARBALIEV
Israel
Victory by forfeit - 01:35
- Round 1
Alan GOLMOHAMMADI Germany
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A43
Terminé
Taylor Andrew LUJAN
United States of America
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:28
- Round 2
Max KASPEROVICH Israel
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B14
Terminé
Richard SCHROEDER
Germany
Mitchell Louis FINESILVER Israel Victory by forfeit - Round 1