Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A44
Terminé
Ansgar Thorben REINKE
Germany
Evan WICK United States of America Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 04:35 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B39
Terminé
Johannes MAYER
Germany
Merab SULEIMANISHVILI Georgia Victory by 3 cautions - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A51
Terminé
Nika BERULAVA
Georgia
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:46
- Round 1
Catriel Pehuen MURIEL Argentina
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A14
Terminé
M'bunde CUMBA
Guinée-Bissau
Carlos ALVAREZ IGLESIAS SPAIN Victory by forfeit - 01:38 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B43
Terminé
Austin James DESANTO
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Giorgi GONIASHVILI Georgia
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B44
Terminé
Ibrahim GUZAN
Yemen
Kye Jesse Raymond MILLS CANADA Victory by points (VPO1) - 00:34 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 57 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A53
Terminé
Hernan David ALMENDRA
Argentina
Giorgi GEGELASHVILI Georgia Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - 05:24 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B45
Terminé
Shelton Anthony MACK
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Daniel POPOV Israel
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A16
Terminé
Anthony ASHNAULT
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Quentin STICKER FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B13
Terminé
Emmanuel Olufemi OLAPADE
CANADA
Stefan KAEPPELER Germany Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:03 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B21
Terminé
Jasmit Singh PHULKA
CANADA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:45
- Round 1
Wojciech WYSOCKI Poland
FREE STYLE / 57 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A55
Terminé
Valentin DAMOUR
FRANCE
Nicholas Raymond SURIANO United States of America Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B52
Terminé
Lukas KRASAUSKAS
Lithuania
Morgan Patrick SMITH United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 125 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A52
Terminé
Gennadij CUDINOVIC
Germany
Christian Henry LANCE United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B54
Terminé
Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA
SPAIN
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Akhmed AIBUEV FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A45
Terminé
Callum Glen MCNEICE
CANADA
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Marcel KAEPPELER Germany
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B55
Terminé
Daviti KOGUASHVILI
Georgia
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Jorge Ivan LLANO Argentina
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A21
Terminé
Niklas Dietmar DORN
Germany
Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00
- Round 2
Moritz Jonathan LANGER Germany
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B46
Terminé
Adam BIBOULATOV
FRANCE
Giorgi GONIASHVILI Georgia Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 57 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A54
Terminé
Giorgi GEGELASHVILI
Georgia
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Tadeu Francisco DEUS Angola
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B19
Terminé
Raul ZARBALIEV
Israel
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:14
- Round 1
Lautaro Agustín SEGHESSO Argentina
FREE STYLE / 74 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B22
Terminé
Mitchell Louis FINESILVER
Israel
Gagné par VT (lutte) - 01:58
- Round 1
Magamed DELIEV FRANCE
FREE STYLE / 65 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A23
Terminé
Joshua Stuart FINESILVER
Israel
Khamzat ARSAMERZOUEV FRANCE Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 97 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B53
Terminé
Ilja MATUHIN
Germany
Merab SULEIMANISHVILI Georgia Victory by points (VPO) - 06:00 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A46
Terminé
Kevin SPIEGEL
Germany
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Ansgar Thorben REINKE Germany
FREE STYLE / 57 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A56
Terminé
Karamjeet HOLSTEIN
Germany
Diamantino IUNA Guinée-Bissau Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:39 - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B56
Terminé
Andrew Terry Musey JOHNSON
CANADA
Ruslan VALIEV FRANCE Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 04:49 - Round 2
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B47
Terminé
Arman ELOYAN
FRANCE
Daniel POPOV Israel Victory by injury - Round 1
FREE STYLE / 57 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A57
Terminé
Guesseppe Ricardo REA VILLARROEL
Ecuador
Gagné par VS1 (lutte) - Round 1
Akhil VEGA United States of America
FREE STYLE / 86 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B57
Terminé
Lars SCHAEFLE
Germany
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:07
- Round 2
Filip ROGUT Poland
FREE STYLE / 79 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
A47
Terminé
Alex Michael MARINELLI
United States of America
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Evsem SHVELIDZE Georgia
FREE STYLE / 61 KG
(SATURDAY - FREE STYLE)
B48
Terminé
Nahshon Aaron GARRETT
United States of America
Austin James DESANTO United States of America Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00 - Round 2