Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
FÉMININE U17 / +69 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C61
Finito
Marion CLAEYMAN-BEAULIEUX
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Anna IODICE ITA - Liuzzi Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:45 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A68
Finito
Francesco BELLINO
ITA - Roma
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Naim BOLAKY MEITE IDF - Aulnay CMASA
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D77
Finito
Adam DZEITOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by fall - 00:37
- Round 1
Youssef BRAHMI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A69
Finito
Joris ELIARD
PAC - Monaco
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI IDF - Bagnolet Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D78
Finito
NICOLò VINCENTI
ITA - Lombardia
Abdallah DAHMANI IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:40 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C62
Finito
Audrey POUNFS
ITA - Liuzzi
Zara BUNEA ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 01:28 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E72
Finito
ANDREA DE MARZIO
ITA - Lombardia
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:40
- Round 1
Elyes MEBASTI IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A70
Finito
Youssef THABET
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:29
- Round 1
Adalberto MINAZZI ITA - Lombardia
FÉMININE U15 / 46 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B61
Finito
Alice BUTEL
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Melissa DOROFTEI ITA - Polisportiva Carignano Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E73
Finito
Fabio BARALLA
BFC - Torcy ZL
Magomed VARAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D79
Finito
Imam-Ali MAGOMEDOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
GABRIELE PUCHER ITA - Lombardia Victory by forfeit - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A71
Finito
Bassem NOURI
NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
Romaric ARNAULT GES - Creutzwald
FÉMININE U17 / 49 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D80
Finito
ANGELA CRAPIO CASAROLA
ITA - Lombardia
Sidonie DEGODEZ-LAFORET IDF - Creteil Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C63
Finito
Marta BIDOIA
ITA - Polisportiva Carignano
Firmene PASSILLER HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 02:28 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 49 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D81
Finito
Anissa AZZI
HDF - Lievin
Juliette LESCURE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by fall - 01:18 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E74
Finito
Gerard DESIRÓN
ESP - La Minea
Yanis LAADILI IDF - Coulommiers Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 03:15 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A72
Finito
Yanisse MADI
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Latuf MADI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 05:20 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D82
Finito
Abdallah DAHMANI
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:26
- Round 1
GABRIELE PUCHER ITA - Lombardia
FÉMININE U17 / 53 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C64
Finito
Eva RIQUEBOURG ELMI
OCC - Rabastens de Bigorre
Olivia VAN KLEUNEN NED - Young Lions Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E75
Finito
Jacopo UBERTI
ITA - Torino
Enrico UBERTI ITA - Torino Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:00 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D83
Finito
Adam DZEITOV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Illias LAAOUINA NED - Young Lions Victory by fall - 01:06 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A73
Finito
Gaetan COLINO
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by forfeit - 01:00
- Round 1
Saphir ESSALHI HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO U15 / 44 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E77
Finito
Renzo PRADEL
ITA - Team Isera
Lorenzo ARBORE ITA - Torino Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:04 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B62
Finito
Amel REBIHA
CVL - Dreux OL Atlas
Victory by points (VPO1) - 06:00
- Round 2
Mia OLIVIER ARA - Montlucon ESML
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B63
Finito
Sheima BAILECHE VALERO
ESP - Baro de Viver
Marzia CAPUANO ITA - Torino Victory by fall - 00:45 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B64
Finito
Maylis VONE
GES - Epinal
Iris THIEBAUX BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by fall - 01:06 - Round 1
FÉMININE U15 / 58 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C65
Finito
Leane SANDIN AMBLARD
ARA - Chamalieres
Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00
- Round 2
Sihana OMAR IDF - Ivry/Seine
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D84
Finito
GABRIELE PUCHER
ITA - Lombardia
Adam DZEITOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:43 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
E78
Finito
Riccardo DELLE CAVE
ITA - Torino
Wahid ILYASOV HDF - Wattrelos Lutte Victory by points (VPO1) - 04:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A74
Finito
Stefan GRITIUC
IDF - Montreuil RS
Ilya RIBAKOV ITA - Roma Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 04:59 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / +72 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D85
Finito
Angelique GONZALEZ
ARA - Lyon St Priest
Victory by fall - 02:01
- Round 1
Emma BRACHET HDF - E.L.C.O.
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C66
Finito
Abril GARCIA AYUSO
ESP - Baro de Viver
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Abigail FABBRIZZI HDF - E.L.C.O.