Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A15
終了
Rayane SUAZE
IDF - Villejuif
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:37 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B10
終了
Artem GEBEKOV
IDF - Montreuil RS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Quentin STICKER GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A8
終了
Tigran VARAGNAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Adam AMSIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 01:01 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A9
終了
Samuel DIJOUX
REU - St Joseph LC
Moukhammad Amine SANGARIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:49 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B14
終了
Theo MAZOYER-VEAUTIER
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:41
- Round 2
Corentin BAILET PAC - St Laurent du Var
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C11
終了
Victor BISCIONI
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Ruslan VALIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A10
終了
Hugo CUENOT
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ewan LEPRINCE BFC - Torcy ZL Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C4
終了
Robin MULLET
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:27
- Round 1
Geebreel MEDIANA IDF - Creteil
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C31
終了
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Ahcene BENSERRADJ GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by fall - 01:16 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B30
終了
Khalid GAZIEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Tariel LASHXI ARA - Villeurbanne AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:12 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B3
終了
Anthony TETARD
BFC - Torcy ZL
Mikael CAPAR IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by fall - 00:42 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A11
終了
Najaf AHMADI
IDF - Bagnolet
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:00
- Round 1
Chris GIANOLI PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B32
終了
Constantin BUSTAMANTE
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Fa MAONSO ZOLA IDF - Meaux Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:21 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C8
終了
Djilali GUESSAB
IDF - Bagnolet
Driss KHALED GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:32 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A13
終了
Ilman SARITOV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B33
終了
Jamel BAALI
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Zelimkhan UMKHADJIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by fall - 00:34 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C33
終了
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:02
- Round 1
Maxime FOLLAIN NOR - Dieppe
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B39
終了
Louise LEIBOVICI
IDF - Levallois
Marion CHATEAU BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:39 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C16
終了
Rasul ALTEMIROV
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Saifedine ALEKMA GES - Sarreguemines AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A14
終了
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B15
終了
Stephane SINE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Samy ALYAFI ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C13
終了
Hussein MOURTAZALIEV
OCC - Toulouse LC
Lucas TOURNAY HDF - Lievin Victory by forfeit - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C37
終了
Sara ETTAKI
ARA - Cluses LO
Tatiana SALAH GES - Schiltigheim Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:34 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B16
終了
Victor MONTES
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Artem GEBEKOV IDF - Montreuil RS Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A39
終了
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by fall - 01:54
- Round 2
Mohamad Salman HOSSEINI NOR - Rouen ASPTT
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C12
終了
Sofiane BEN BOUBAKER
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Victor BISCIONI IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:17 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C15
終了
Robin MULLET
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Yakub TOMOV NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by fall - 01:35 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B40
終了
Felicia GALLO
BFC - Torcy ZL
Charhazed AYACHI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A40
終了
Jules GARDETTE
ARA - Aulnat
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:29
- Round 1
Stevan MOUGIN PDL - Aigrefeuille
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C34
終了
Ahcene BENSERRADJ
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Maxime FRANCOIS NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:01 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C35
終了
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Adlan VISKHANOV PAC - Nice LC Victory by fall - 02:53 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A16
終了
Benoit AMBASSA NYA
HDF - Senlis LO
Rayane SUAZE IDF - Villejuif Victory by forfeit - Round 1