Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C30
終了
Adnen KADDOURI
PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
Victory by injury - Round 1
Mustafa BENBOUTA HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C32
終了
Tourpal Ali MAGAMADOV
GES - Reims CL
Loic SAMEN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by fall - 01:48 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A34
終了
Marine MEUNIER
IDF - Villejuif
Madenn CABARET IDF - Creteil Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:21 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B18
終了
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 1
Gautier BACHSCHMIDT IDF - Bagnolet
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B25
終了
Pierre BERRAK
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Garik GIGOLIAN NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B26
終了
Amerkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:21
- Round 2
Tahar JERBI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C33
終了
Willy ZOA AMOUGOU
ARA - Cluses LO
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Gricha BABADJANIAN GES - Schiltigheim
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A35
終了
Sonia BAUDIN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Iris THIEBAUX BFC - Besancon CPB Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B27
終了
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Raymond LANGLET GES - Maizieres les Metz
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A37
終了
Madenn CABARET
IDF - Creteil
Clelia QUENSON NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by fall - 00:46 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C34
終了
Anthony LE BORGNE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by fall - 00:24
- Round 1
Adnen KADDOURI PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
A38
終了
Eloise DUPASQUIER
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Soumaya HADJY MAMODE REU - St Joseph LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B28
終了
Anwar TANGO
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:55
- Round 1
Salim SARTI GES - Stiring-Wendel
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B29
終了
Pierre BERRAK
GES - Schiltigheim
Jamal VALIZADEH GES - Sarreguemines AS Won by disqualification - 00:38 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B30
終了
Amerkhan CHAMANOV
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Aywil FOUACHE NOR - Le Havre CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:03 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B39
終了
Clelia QUENSON
NOR - Rouen ASPTT
Victory by fall - 01:49
- Round 1
Sonia BAUDIN GES - Sarreguemines AS
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C39
終了
Eloise DUPASQUIER
ARA - Montreal la Cluse
Julie GUILLAUME REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:28 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B40
終了
Iris THIEBAUX
BFC - Besancon CPB
Aurore CABANNE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by fall - 01:38 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B41
終了
Jamal VALIZADEH
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Raymond LANGLET GES - Maizieres les Metz Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C40
終了
Aywil FOUACHE
NOR - Le Havre CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:00
- Round 2
Salim SARTI GES - Stiring-Wendel
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B42
終了
Razmik GRIGORYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Anwar TANGO GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 00:29 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B43
終了
Leo TUDEZCA
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Ayoub HANINE GES - Schiltigheim
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C41
終了
Yanis NIFRI
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Hocine BENSERRADJ GES - Stiring-Wendel Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B44
終了
Stefan CLEMENT
BFC - Besancon CPB
Mamadassa SYLLA IDF - Bagnolet Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B45
終了
Maryse ROUSSELET
BFC - Besancon CPB
Melanie BAILLY IDF - Meaux Victory by fall - 02:50 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C42
終了
Oceane GIBERT
OCC - Montauban CL
Marielle GRAFF GES - Sausheim Mempapeurs Victory by fall - 00:34 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 68 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B46
終了
Pauline LECARPENTIER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Manon KURY BFC - Jussey
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C43
終了
Zaven MIKAELYAN
GES - Sarreguemines AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:49
- Round 1
Sofian CHAKAY HDF - Roubaix
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B47
終了
Walid TALBI
GES - Reims CL
Cedric BUCHHOLZER GES - Schiltigheim Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
C44
終了
Duncan DACHER
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Mohamed Hichem LOUAFI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:54 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B48
終了
Johnny BUR
GES - Schiltigheim
Ibrahim GHANEM IDF - Aulnay CMASA Victory by injury - 00:50 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(CF SENIOR GRÉCO ET FÉMININE 2021)
B49
終了
Hakim TRABELSI
ARA - Bron
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:09
- Round 1
Sami SLAMA IDF - Creteil