Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A17
終了
Mansour ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A24
終了
Ewan LEPRINCE
BFC - Torcy ZL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Najaf AHMADI IDF - Bagnolet
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C38
終了
Farah Eva BERRICHE
IDF - Villejuif
Celeste SION HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 01:47 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B35
終了
Tariel LASHXI
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:06
- Round 1
Gregory CORDONNIER HDF - Ronchin
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C40
終了
Gaelle RUIZ
BFC - Champforgeuil
Cyrena RAMDANI IDF - Bagnolet Victory by fall - 02:25 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B43
終了
Nina SAHLAOUI
BFC - Besancon CPB
Julie SABATIE OCC - Montauban CL Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:08 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A18
終了
Carl HOGA
IDF - Rueil-Malmaison RAC
Magamed DELIEV ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:18 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C14
終了
Mamadou MBODJ
IDF - Meaux
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Mehdi HAMAMA HDF - Roubaix
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A19
終了
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Yigit TOPOGLU BFC - Torcy ZL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C18
終了
Nadir AISSAOUI
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Ruslan VALIEV NOR - Sotteville les Rouen Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:32 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / +97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B34
終了
Thibault CHENAYE
HDF - Fives
Jamel BAALI NAQ - St Yrieix CAL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A20
終了
Narek HOVSSEPYAN
ARA - Villeurbanne AS
Chris GIANOLI PAC - La Seyne/Mer OL Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A42
終了
Imad EL MARBOUH
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Jules GARDETTE ARA - Aulnat Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:54 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C22
終了
David STE MARIE
REU - St Joseph LC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:47
- Round 1
Geebreel MEDIANA IDF - Creteil
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B41
終了
Marion CHATEAU
BFC - Besancon CPB
Josephine HAEMMERLE IDF - Bagnolet Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:52 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 97 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C36
終了
Thibault BRUANDET
BFC - Champforgeuil
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Quentin MILLIERE GES - Schiltigheim
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A21
終了
Charles Andre AFA
REU - St Joseph LC
Hugo CUENOT OCC - Toulouse LC Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B18
終了
Thomas TRONCHON
IDF - Meaux
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 01:20
- Round 1
Thibaut BILLON OCC - Montauban CL
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C17
終了
Driss KHALED
GES - Stiring-Wendel
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:54
- Round 1
Joe DECROIX HDF - Calonne Ricouart
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A22
終了
Hedi BEN ABDA
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Samuel DIJOUX REU - St Joseph LC Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:26 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B11
終了
Anthony ALTRUY
HDF - Ronchin
Quentin STICKER GES - Schiltigheim Victory by forfeit - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A23
終了
Adam AMSIEV
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Moukhammad Amine SANGARIEV GES - Sarreguemines AS
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C41
終了
Tatiana SALAH
GES - Schiltigheim
Victory by points (VPO) - 02:59
- Round 2
Celeste SION HDF - E.L.C.O.
FÉMININE SENIOR / 53 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B42
終了
Charhazed AYACHI
NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
Victory by fall - 02:43
- Round 2
Emma LUTTENAUER HDF - E.L.C.O.
FÉMININE SENIOR / 57 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C42
終了
Emeline DAVESNES
HDF - Lievin
Cyrena RAMDANI IDF - Bagnolet Victory by fall - 02:54 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 65 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B13
終了
Mikael CAPAR
IDF - Aulnay CMASA
Theo GUILLOT NOR - Rouen ASPTT Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 02:43 - Round 2
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A25
終了
Jordan BENIA
OCC - Toulouse LC
Ilman SARITOV GES - Schiltigheim Victory by fall - 01:39 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A26
終了
Daoud ISSAYEV
GES - Schiltigheim
Abdulla TOMOV GES - Sarreguemines AS Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:52 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C19
終了
Victor BISCIONI
IDF - Paris Wrestling Acad
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Levon ANTONYAN ARA - Villeurbanne AS
LIBRE SENIOR / 74 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
A27
終了
Rayane SUAZE
IDF - Villejuif
Khalid VIZAEV GES - Reims CL Victory by fall - 02:53 - Round 1
LIBRE SENIOR / 86 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
C20
終了
Lucas TOURNAY
HDF - Lievin
Djilali GUESSAB IDF - Bagnolet Victory by injury - 01:24 - Round 2
FÉMININE SENIOR / 50 KG
(CF SENIOR LIBRE ET FÉMININE 2021)
B44
終了
Nina SAHLAOUI
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by fall - 01:23
- Round 2
Justine VIGOUROUX NAQ - St Yrieix CAL