Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C31
終了
Kaan SUBASI
ARA - Cluses LO
Victor ROUX NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne Victory by fall - 01:04 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B29
終了
Robert REPNICOV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Khamzat ADAMOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:24 - Round 1
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A29
終了
Gildas CHAMBINAUD
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 02:16
- Round 1
Hayk DARBINYAN PDL - Malville
FÉMININE U17 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D23
終了
Ninon GABENS
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by fall - 01:12
- Round 1
Flavie VIGNAT ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B30
終了
Youssef RAHOU
IDF - Rosny sous Bois
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Othman ARIF HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C32
終了
Iliane AINAOUI
IDF - Creteil
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:39
- Round 2
Abdoul-Malik BOLOTBAEV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A32
終了
Mansour MADAROV
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Aslanbek ZAOURBEKOV GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by fall - 00:28 - Round 1
FÉMININE SENIOR / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D24
終了
Ainhoa SANTAMARIA
EUS - Euskadi
Victory by points (VPO) - 03:00
- Round 2
Amira MEJRI ARA - Lyon St Priest
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A33
終了
Achraf EZ ZAHOURI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Alimkhan CHAMANOV ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM Victory by fall - 00:36 - Round 1
GRÉCO U15 / 48 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C33
終了
Abdoulkadir DAPAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:08
- Round 1
Shain BRIKI IDF - Creteil
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A34
終了
Noham ASSAOUI
ARA - Bourg en Bresse
Abdurrahman IBRAGIMOV GES - Reims CL Victory by fall - 00:40 - Round 2
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C34
終了
Rayan AOUINA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Julien TORRES-GARCIA ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B31
終了
Magomed ISSAEV
GES - Reims CL
Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00
- Round 2
Selim KACI NOR - Sotteville les Rouen
GRÉCO SENIOR / 87 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C35
終了
Maxime CLODEREE
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:50
- Round 1
Mamadou MBODJ IDF - Meaux
FÉMININE U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D25
終了
Melissa BOUARICHA
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Victory by fall - 01:27
- Round 2
Sarah BRIKI ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO SENIOR / 77 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B32
終了
Bekran OUMARSOULTANOV
OCC - Montauban CL
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:30
- Round 1
Mathis MONTICCIOLO PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO SENIOR / 67 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A35
終了
Clement LAMOTHE
IDF - Meaux
Victory by forfeit - Round 1
Jon Ander BRULL EUS - Euskadi
GRÉCO U17 / 80 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B33
終了
Adam KAKHRIEV
HDF - Wattrelos Lutte
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:41
- Round 1
Mansour KAIRBEKOV PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U17 / 71 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C36
終了
Simon AUVILLE
NAQ - St Yrieix CAL
Victory by fall - 00:46
- Round 2
Karen MARTIROSYAN NAQ - Le Palais/Vienne
GRÉCO U15 / 62 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A36
終了
Ilian DOUBACH
BFC - Besancon CPB
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:59
- Round 1
Rayhan LAMBRE HDF - Tourcoing LC
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A37
終了
Tengiz DALAKISHVILI
BRE - Rennes MTC
Victory by technical superiority (VSU1) - 00:35
- Round 2
Mehdi GRANVILLE IDF - Ivry/Seine
FÉMININE U15 / 54 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D26
終了
Firmene PASSILLER
HDF - E.L.C.O.
Candice MALFOY HDF - E.L.C.O. Victory by fall - 00:19 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 65 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B34
終了
Philippe AZA GNANDJI
GES - Chalons en Champagne
Raphael LESADE OCC - Font-Romeu Victory by fall - 01:51 - Round 1
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C37
終了
Atay NURBEK UULU
GES - Maizieres les Metz
Victory by points (VPO1) - 01:09
- Round 2
Aaron BRIE GES - Chalons en Champagne
FÉMININE U17 / 61 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D27
終了
Amelie ARAUJO
ARA - Clt Ferrand ASM
Mathilde GUEDON BFC - Genlis Victory by fall - 00:53 - Round 2
GRÉCO U17 / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C38
終了
Harutyun M BABAJANYAN
IDF - Villejuif
Victory by fall - 01:36
- Round 1
Elias CHFIRI ARA - Bourg en Bresse
GRÉCO U15 / 57 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A38
終了
Deni OISAIEV
CVL - Joue les Tours CL
Victory by fall - 01:01
- Round 1
Leon GAY-SUBRA ARA - Chamalieres
GRÉCO U15 / 68 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B35
終了
Kassim KHERBOUCHE
IDF - Ivry/Seine
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:24
- Round 2
Ion BIRNAT PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO U17 / 55 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
C39
終了
Orian VINET
PAC - St Laurent du Var
Victory by fall - 01:03
- Round 1
Joris ELIARD PAC - Monaco
GRÉCO SENIOR / 60 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
A39
終了
Gildas CHAMBINAUD
IDF - Creteil
Aser EBRO EUS - Euskadi Victory by points (VPO1) - 03:00 - Round 2
FÉMININE U17 / 69 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
D28
終了
Caroline BARBEY
OCC - Font-Romeu
Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 01:48
- Round 2
Lilou GILBERT ARA - Cluses LO
GRÉCO U15 / +75 KG
(LUTTE GRÉCO ET FÉMININE DIMANCHE)
B36
終了
Brieuc CONSTANTIN-GAGNOT
ARA - Meysse
Anyss EL HAMEL GES - Chalons en Champagne Victory by technical superiority (VSU) - 00:48 - Round 1